Home
Buying
Selling
Featured Properties
Meet The Team
What is Your Home Worth?
Contact Us
Login
(832) 641-6362
Sign in to your account
Email
Phone Number
Need to reset your phone number?
Log In
Your browser does not support iframes.
Refine Your Search
Refine Search
Advanced Search
Condo Search
Foreclosure Search
ZIP Code Search
MLS Number Search
Address Search
Location
City
All
Abilene
Ace
Agua Dulce
Alba
Algoa
Alice
Alleyton
Alpine
Altair
Alto
Alvin
Amarillo
Ames
Anahuac
Anderson
Angleton
Anson
Apple Springs
Aransas Pass
Arcadia
Arcola
Argyle
Arthur City
Atascosa
Athens
Atlanta
Austin
Avery
Avinger
Bacliff
Baird
Balch Springs
Bandera
Barry
Bastrop
Batson
Bay City
Bayou Vista
Baytown
Beach City
Beasley
Beaumont
Bedias
Bee Cave
Beeville
Belgrade
Bellaire
Bellville
Belton
Ben Franklin
Ben Wheeler
Benbrook
Berryville
Bertram
Bevil Oaks
Big Sandy
Big Spring
Blanco
Bleakwood
Bleiblerville
Blessing
Bluff Dale
Boerne
Boling
Bolivar
Bolivar Peninsula
Bon Wier
Bonus
Borger
Brackettville
Brady
Brazoria
Brazos Country
Bremond
Brenham
Bridge City
Broaddus
Bronson
Brookeland
Brookshire
Brookside
Brookside Village
Brownsville
Brownwood
Bryan
Buckholts
Buffalo
Bullard
Bulverde
Buna
Bunker Hill Village
Burkeville
Burlington
Burnet
Burton
Caldwell
Call
Calvert
Cameron
Camp Wood
Canton
Canyon Lake
Caplen
Carmine
Carrizo Springs
Carthage
Cat Spring
Cedar Hill
Cedar Lake
Cedar Lane
Cedar Park
Center
Center Point
Centerville
Chandler
Channelview
Chappell Hill
Chatfield
Chester
Childress
China
China Spring
Chireno
Cibolo
Cistern
Clarksville
Clear Lake Shores
Cleburne
Clemville
Cleveland
Clifton
Cloverleaf
Clute
Coldspring
Coleman
College Station
Collegeport
Colmesneil
Columbia Lakes
Columbus
Comanche
Comfort
Concan
Conroe
Converse
Cookville
Coolidge
Cooper
Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi
Corrigan
Corsicana
Coupland
Cove
Cresson
Crockett
Crosby
Cross Roads
Crowley
Crystal Beach
Cuero
Cushing
Cypress
D'Hanis
Daingerfield
Daisetta
Dale
Dallardsville
Dallas
Damon
Danbury
Danevang
Dawson
Dayton
Dayton Lakes
De Kalb
Deanville
Deer Park
Dell City
Denison
Desdemona
Desoto
Devers
Diboll
Dickinson
Dilley
Dime Box
Dobbin
Dodge
Donie
Double Bayou
Doucette
Douglass
Driftwood
Dripping Springs
Eagle Lake
East Bernard
Easton
Edcouch
Eddy
Eden
Edinburg
Edna
El Campo
El Lago
El Paso
Eldorado
Electra
Elgin
Elkhart
Ellinger
Elsa
Emory
Ennis
Etoile
Evadale
Fair Oaks Ranch
Fairchilds
Fairfield
Fayetteville
Fischer
Flatonia
Flint
Floresville
Flower Mound
Forney
Forreston
Fort Worth
Franklin
Frankston
Fred
Fredericksburg
Freeport
Freer
Fresno
Freyburg
Friendswood
Friona
Frisco
Frost
Fulshear
Fulton
Galena Park
Galveston
Ganado
Garden Ridge
Garland
Garrison
Garwood
Gatesville
Gause
George West
Georgetown
Giddings
Gilchrist
Gilmer
Glen Flora
Glen Rose
Glenn Heights
Goldthwaite
Goliad
Gonzales
Goodrich
Graford
Granbury
Grand Prairie
Grand Saline
Grandfalls
Grandview
Grangerland
Granite Shoals
Grapeland
Greenville
Groesbeck
Groves
Groveton
Guadalajara
Gustine
Guy
Hallettsville
Hallsville
Hamilton
Hamshire
Hankamer
Hardin
Harlingen
Harper
Harwood
Hawkins
Hearne
Hedwig Village
Hemphill
Hempstead
Henderson
High Island
Highlands
Hillcrest Village
Hillister
Hillsboro
Hilltop Lakes
Hilshire Village
Hitchcock
Hockley
Holiday Lakes
Holly Lake Ranch
Hondo
Honey Island
Horseshoe Bay
Houston
Hubbard
Hudson
Huffman
Hughes Springs
Hull
Humble
Hungerford
Hunt
Hunters Creek Village
Huntington
Huntsville
Hutto
Hye
Industry
Inez
Iola
Iowa Colony
Irving
Italy
Ivanhoe
Jacinto City
Jacksonville
Jamaica Beach
Jamestown
Jasper
Jefferson
Jersey Village
Jewett
Joaquin
Johnson City
Jones Creek
Jonestown
Junction
Katy
Keller
Kemah
Kempner
Kendelton
Kendleton
Kenedy
Kenefick
Kennard
Kenney
Kerens
Kerrville
Kilgore
Killeen
Kingsland
Kingwood
Kirbyville
Kirvin
Klein
Knox City
Kopperl
Kosse
Kountze
Kurten
Kyle
La Feria
La Grange
La Marque
La Porte
La Vernia
La Ward
Lago Vista
Lake Jackson
Lake Mcqueeney
Lakeway
Lampasas
Lancaster
Laneville
Laredo
Larue
Latexo
League City
Leander
Ledbetter
Leggett
Leona
Leonard
Lexington
Liberty
Liberty City
Liberty Hill
Lincoln
Lindale
Linden
Lipan
Lissie
Little River-Academy
Liverpool
Livingston
Llano
Lockhart
Log Cabin
Lolita
Lomax
London
Lone Oak
Lone Star
Long Branch
Longview
Lorena
Los Fresnos
Lott
Louise
Lovelady
Lubbock
Lufkin
Luling
Lumberton
Lyons
Mabank
Madisonville
Magnolia
Malakoff
Manor
Manvel
Marble Falls
Markham
Marlin
Marquez
Marshall
Mart
Martindale
Mason
Matagorda
Mathis
Mauriceville
Mcallen
Mcdade
Mcgregor
Mckinney
Meadows Place
Medina
Menard
Meridian
Mesquite
Mexia
Mico
Midfield
Midland
Midlothian
Midway
Milam
Milano
Milford
Millersview
Mineola
Mineral Wells
Mission
Mission Bend
Missouri City
Mont Belvieu
Montalba
Montgomery
Morgan's Point
Moscow
Moss Hill
Moulton
Mount Enterprise
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon
Mountain Home
Muldoon
Mullin
Nacogdoches
Nassau Bay
Natalia
Navasota
Nechanitz
Nederland
Needville
New Boston
New Braunfels
New Caney
New Ulm
New Waverly
Newton
Nolanville
Nome
Normangee
North Cleveland
North Houston
North Richland Hills
North Zulch
Oak Island
Oakhurst
Oakwood
Oglesby
Oilton
Old Ocean
Old River-Winfree
Onalaska
Orange
Orange Grove
Orchard
Other
Overton
Oyster Creek
Paducah
Paige
Palacios
Palestine
Panorama Village
Paris
Pasadena
Pattison
Pearland
Pecos
Pennington
Pflugerville
Pine Island
Pinehurst
Pineland
Piney Point Village
Pittsburg
Plano
Plantersville
Pleasanton
Pledger
Plum
Plum Grove
Point
Point Blank
Point Venture
Pollok
Port Aransas
Port Arthur
Port Bolivar
Port Lavaca
Port Neches
Port O Connor
Porter
Porter Heights
Portland
Poteet
Powderly
Prairie View
Princeton
Prosper
Purdon
Quinlan
Ratcliff
Raymondville
Reagan
Red Rock
Redwater
Refugio
Rhome
Richards
Richland
Richmond
Richwood
Rio Grande City
Rio Hondo
Riverside
Riviera
Rochelle
Rock Island
Rockdale
Rockport
Rocksprings
Roma
Roman Forest
Roosevelt
Rosanky
Rosebud
Rosenberg
Rosharon
Round Mountain
Round Rock
Round Top
Rowlett
Runge
Rusk
Rye
Sabine Pass
Salado
San Angelo
San Antonio
San Augustine
San Diego
San Felipe
San Juan
San Leon
San Marcos
San Saba
Sandia
Sanford
Sanger
Santa Fe
Santiago
Saratoga
Sargent
Schertz
Schulenburg
Seabrook
Seadrift
Sealy
Sebastopol
Seguin
Selma
Seymour
Shenandoah
Shepherd
Sheridan
Shiner
Shiro
Shoreacres
Sienna Plantation
Silsbee
Simms
Simonton
Sinton
Skidmore
Slendora
Smiley
Smith Point
Smithville
Snook
Socorro
Somerville
Sour Lake
South Houston
South Padre Island
Southside Place
Sparta
Spicewood
Splendora
Spring
Spring Branch
Spring Valley Village
Spur
Spurger
Stafford
Stagecoach
Stowell
Streetman
Sudzal
Sugar Land
Sullivan City
Sunrise Beach Village
Surfside Beach
Sweeny
Sweetwater
Tahoka
Talco
Taylor
Taylor Lake Village
Teague
Tehuacana
Temple
Tenaha
Tennessee Colony
Texarkana
Texas City
The Woodlands
Thicket
Thompsons
Thorndale
Thornton
Thrall
Tiki Island
Timpson
Tivoli
Todd Mission
Tomball
Town Bluff
Trenton
Trinity
Troup
Troy
Tulia
Tyler
Universal City
Van
Van Horn
Van Vleck
Vernon
Victoria
Vidor
Village Mills
Volente
Waco
Wadsworth
Waelder
Wake Village
Waller
Wallis
Wallisville
Warren
Warrenton
Washington
Waxahachie
Webster
Weimar
Wells
Weslaco
West Columbia
West Livingston
West Orange
West Point
West University Place
Westhoff
Weston Lakes
Wharton
White Oak
Whitesboro
Whitney
Wichita Falls
Wiergate
Willis
Wills Point
Wimberley
Winchester
Winnie
Winnsboro
Woodbranch
Woodland
Woodloch
Woodsboro
Woodville
Wortham
Yoakum
Yorktown
Zavalla
Neighborhood
All
1960/Cypress
1960/Cypress Creek North
1960/Cypress Creek South
Aldine Area
Alief
Alvin North
Alvin South
Angelina County
Angleton
Apple Springs/Pennington
Atascocita North
Atascocita South
Bacliff/San Leon
Bayou Vista
Baytown/Chambers County
Baytown/Harris County
Bear Creek South
Bedias/Roans Prairie Area
Bellaire Area
Braeswood Place
Brays Oaks
Briar Hollow
Briargrove
Briargrove Park/Walnutbend
Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde
Brookshire
Buffalo Area
Caplen
Centerville/Leona Area
Chambers County East
Chambers County West
Champions Area
Charnwood/Briarbend
Clear Lake Area
Cleveland Area
Clute
Coldspring/South San Jacinto County
Conroe Northeast
Conroe Southeast
Conroe Southwest
Copperfield Area
Cottage Grove
Crockett Area
Crosby Area
Crystal Beach
Cypress North
Cypress South
Danbury
Dayton
Deer Park
Denver Harbor
Dickinson
Downtown - Galveston/The Strand
Downtown - Houston
East Beach
East End
East End Revitalized
Eldridge North
Elkhart Area
Energy Corridor
Fall Creek Area
Five Corners
Fort Bend County North/Richmond
Fort Bend South/Richmond
Fort Bend Southeast
Frankston
Freeport
Freestone County
Friendswood
Fulshear/South Brookshire/Simonton
Galleria
Garden Oaks
Gilchrist
Grapeland Area
Greenway Plaza
Groveton Area
Gulfton
Harborside
Harborwalk
Heights/Greater Heights
Hempstead
High Island
Highland Bayou
Highland Village/Midlane
Hitchcock
Hobby Area
Hockley
Huffman Area
Humble Area East
Humble Area South
Humble Area West
Huntsville Area
Jersey Village
Katy - North
Katy - Old Towne
Katy - Southeast
Katy - Southwest
Kingwood East
Kingwood NW/Oakhurst
Kingwood South
Kingwood West
Knollwood/Woodside Area
La Marque
La Porte/Shoreacres
Lake Conroe Area
Lake Jackson
Lake Livingston Area
League City
Liberty
Liberty County East
Livingston Area
Lomax Area
Lovelady/Weldon Area
Madisonville Area
Magnolia/1488 East
Magnolia/1488 West
Medical Center Area
Medical Center South
Memorial Close In
Memorial Park
Memorial Villages
Memorial West
Meyerland Area
Midtown - Galveston
Midtown - Houston
Midway Area
Mission Bend Area
Missouri City Area
Montalba Area
Montgomery County Northwest
Montrose
Near West End
New Waverly Area
Normangee/Marquez Area
North Channel
North Zulch Area
Northeast Houston
Northside
Northwest Houston
Oak Forest East Area
Oak Forest West Area
Omega Bay
Other
Palestine Area
Pasadena
Pearland
Plantersville Area
Polk County North
Port Bolivar
Porter/New Caney East
Porter/New Caney West
Rice Military/Washington Corridor
Rice/Museum District
Richwood
River Oaks Area
River Oaks Shopping Area
Rivercrest
Riverside
Riverside (Walker)
Rosharon
Royden Oaks/Afton Oaks
Santa Fe
Sharpstown Area
Shepherd Park Plaza Area
Shoreacres/La Porte
Sienna Area
South Houston
Southbelt/Ellington
Spring Branch
Spring East
Spring Northeast
Spring/Klein
Spring/Klein/Tomball
Stafford Area
Sugar Land East
Sugar Land North
Sugar Land South
Sugar Land West
Summerwood/Lakeshore
Surfside
Tanglewood Area
Teichman/Channelview Area
Tennessee Colony Area
Texas City
The Woodlands
Tiki Island
Timbergrove/Lazybrook
Tomball
Tomball South/Lakewood
Tomball Southwest
Treasure Island
Trinity Area
Tyler County
University Area
Upper Kirby
Walker County - North
Waller
Washington East/Sabine
West End
West University/Southside Area
West of the Brazos
Westchase Area
Willis Area
Willow Meadows Area
Willowbrook South
Winrock
To select multiple items, hold down control (command ⌘ on Mac) on your keyboard while clicking.
Property Details
Property Type
Home
Condo
Land
Multi-Res
Price
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
to
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
Min Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000+
1250+
1500+
1750+
2000+
2500+
3000+
4000+
5000+
6000+
7000+
8000+
Min Beds
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Min Baths
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Stories
any
1
2
Year Built
No Preference
2024+
2023+
2022+
2021+
2020+
2019+
2018+
2017+
2016+
2015+
2014+
2013+
2012+
2011+
2010+
2009+
2008+
2007+
2006+
2005+
2004+
1999+
1994+
1989+
1984+
1979+
1974+
1969+
1964+
1959+
1954+
1949+
1944+
1939+
1934+
1929+
1924+
1919+
1914+
1909+
1904+
Minimum Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.+
2,500 sq. ft.+
5,000 sq. ft.+
7,500 sq. ft.+
10,000 sq. ft.+
15,000 sq. ft.+
20,000 sq. ft.+
30,000 sq. ft.+
40,000 sq. ft.+
1 Acres+
2 Acres+
3 Acres+
4 Acres+
5 Acres+
10 Acres+
Pool
No Preference
Yes
No
Style
All
Barndominium
Colonial
Contemporary/Modern
Craftsman
English
French
Georgian
Mediterranean
Other Style
Ranch
Spanish
Split Level
Traditional
Victorian
New Construction
No Preference
Yes
No
School District
All
Abilene
Academy
Alamo Heights
Alba-Golden
Aldine
Aledo
Alice
Alief
Alpine
Alto
Alvin
Amarillo
Anahuac
Anderson-Shiro
Angleton
Anson
Apple Springs
Aransas County
Aransas Pass
Argyle
Arlington
Arp
Athens
Atlanta
Austin
Avery
Avinger
Baird
Bandera
Bangs
Barbers Hill
Bastrop
Bay City
Beaumont
Beeville
Bellville
Belton
Big Sandy (Polk)
Big Sandy (Upshur)
Big Spring
Birdville
Bishop Consolidated
Blanco
Blooming Grove
Bloomington
Bluff Dale
Boerne
Boling
Borger
Brackett
Brady
Brazos
Brazosport
Bremond
Brenham
Bridge City
Broaddus
Brookeland
Brownsboro
Brownsville
Brownwood
Bruceville-Eddy
Bryan
Buckholts
Buffalo
Bullard
Buna
Burkeville
Burnet Consolidated
Burton
Calallen
Caldwell
Calhoun County
Calvert
Cameron
Canton
Carthage
Cayuga
Cedar Hill
Celeste
Center
Center Point
Centerville (Leon)
Centerville (Trinity)
Central
Central Heights
Channelview
Cherokee
Chester
Childress
China Spring
Chireno
Chisum
Clarksville
Clear Creek
Cleveland
Clifton
Clint
Coldspring-Oakhurst Consolidated
Coleman
College Station
Colmesneil
Columbia-Brazoria
Columbus
Comal
Comanche
Comfort
Conroe
Coolidge
Cooper
Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi
Corrigan-Camden
Corsicana
Coupland
Crockett
Crosby
Cross Roads
Crowley
Cuero
Culberson County-Allamore
Cushing
Cypress-Fairbanks
D'Hanis
Daingerfield-Lone Star
Dallas
Damon
Danbury
Dawson (Navarro)
Dayton
De Kalb
De Leon
DeSoto
Deer Park
Del Valle
Dell City
Denison
Denton
Devers
Dew
Deweyville
Diboll
Dickinson
Dilley
Dime Box
Douglass
Dripping Springs
Eagle Mountain-Saginaw
Eanes
East Bernard
East Central
East Chambers
Edcouch-Elsa
Eden Consolidated
Edgewood (Bexar)
Edinburg Consolidated
Edna
El Campo
Electra
Elgin
Elkhart
Ennis
Etoile
Eustace
Evadale
Ezzell
Fairfield
Fayetteville
Flatonia
Floresville
Flour Bluff
Forney
Forsan
Fort Bend
Fort Worth
Franklin
Frankston
Fredericksburg
Freer
Friendswood
Friona
Frisco
Frost
Fruitvale
Galena Park
Galveston
Ganado
Garland
Garrison
Gatesville
Gause
George West
Georgetown
Giddings
Gilmer
Glen Rose
Goldthwaite Consolidated
Goliad
Gonzales
Goodrich
Goose Creek Consolidated
Granbury
Grand Saline
Grandfalls-Royalty
Grandview
Grape Creek
Grapeland
Greenville
Gregory-Portland
Groesbeck
Groveton
Gustine
Hallettsville
Hallsville
Hamilton
Hamshire-Fannett
Hardin
Hardin-Jefferson
Harlingen Consolidated
Harmony
Harper
Harts Bluff
Hawkins
Hays Consolidated
Hearne
Hemphill
Hempstead
Henderson
Hidalgo
High Island
Hillsboro
Hitchcock
Hondo
Houston
Hubbard (Hill)
Hudson
Huffman
Hull-Daisetta
Humble
Hunt
Huntington
Huntsville
Hutto
Industrial
Ingram
Iola
Irving
Italy
Jacksonville
Jarrell
Jasper
Jefferson
Joaquin
Johnson City
Judson
Junction
Katy
Keller
Kennard
Kerens
Kerrville
Kilgore
Killeen
Kirbyville Consolidated
Klein
Knox City-O'Brien Consolidated
Kopperl
Kountze
La Feria
La Grange
La Joya
La Marque
La Porte
La Vernia
Lago Vista
Lake Travis
Lamar Consolidated
Lampasas
Lancaster
Laneville
Lasara
Latexo
Leakey
Leander
Leggett
Leon
Leonard
Lewisville
Lexington
Liberty
Liberty Hill
Liberty-Eylau
Lindale
Linden-Kildare Consolidated
Lipan
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Consolidated
Livingston
Llano
Lockhart
London
Longview
Los Fresnos Consolidated
Louise
Lovelady
Lubbock
Lufkin
Luling
Lumberton
Mabank
Madisonville Consolidated
Magnolia
Malakoff
Manor
Marble Falls
Marlin
Marshall
Mart
Mason
Matagorda
Mathis
McAllen
McDade
McKinney
Medina Valley
Menard
Meridian
Mesquite
Mexia
Midland
Midlothian
Midway (McLennan)
Milano
Mildred
Milford
Mineola
Mineral Wells
Mission Consolidated
Monte Alto
Montgomery
Moulton
Mount Enterprise
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon
Mullin
Mumford
Nacogdoches
Natalia
Navarro
Navasota
Neches
Nederland
Needville
New Braunfels
New Caney
New Summerfield
New Waverly
Newton
Nixon-Smiley Consolidated
Normangee
North East
North Lamar
North Zulch
Northside (Bexar)
Northwest
Nueces-Canyon Consolidated
Nursery
Oakwood
Oglesby
Onalaska
Orange Grove
Orangefield
Other
Paducah
Paint Rock
Palacios
Palestine
Palo Pinto
Paris
Pasadena
Pawnee
Pearland
Pecos-Barstow-Toyah
Pettus
Pflugerville
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo
Pine Tree
Pittsburg
Plano
Pleasanton
Plemons-Stinnett-Phillips Consolidated
Point Isabel
Port Aransas
Port Arthur
Port Neches-Groves
Poteet
Prairie Lea
Princeton
Prosper
Quinlan
Rains
Red Oak
Redwater
Refugio
Rice Consolidated
Richards
Rio Grande City Consolidated
Rio Hondo
Rio Vista
Riviera
Rochelle
Rockdale
Rocksprings
Rockwall
Rogers
Roma
Rosebud-Lott
Round Rock
Round Top-Carmine
Royal
Rusk
Sabinal
Sabine Pass
Salado
San Angelo
San Antonio
San Augustine
San Diego
San Marcos Consolidated
San Vicente
Sanger
Santa Fe
Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City
Schleicher
Schulenburg
Sealy
Seguin
Seymour
Shelbyville
Sheldon
Shepherd
Shiner
Silsbee
Simms
Sinton
Skidmore-Tynan
Slocum
Smithville
Snook
Socorro
Somerset
Somerville
South San Antonio
Southside
Southwest
Splendora
Spring
Spring Branch
Spur
Spurger
Stafford
Sweeny
Sweet Home
Sweetwater
Tahoka
Tarkington
Taylor
Teague
Temple
Tenaha
Texarkana
Texas City
Thorndale
Thrall
Three Rivers
Tidehaven
Timpson
Tomball
Trenton
Trinity
Troup
Troy
Tulia
Tuloso-Midway
Tyler
United
Van
Van Vleck
Vernon
Victoria
Vidor
Vysehrad
Waco
Waelder
Waller
Warren
Waskom
Waxahachie
Webb Consolidated
Weimar
Wells
Weslaco
West Hardin County Consolidated
West Orange-Cove Consolidated
West Rusk County Consolidated
West Sabine
Westhoff
Westwood
Wharton
White Oak
Whitehouse
Whitesboro
Whitney
Wichita Falls
Willis
Wills Point
Wimberley
Winnsboro
Winters
Woden
Woodville
Wortham
Yoakum
Ysleta
Zavalla
Elementary School
All
A B Mcbay Elementary School
A Robison Elementary School
A.R. Turner Elementary School
Aaron Parker Elementary
Academy Elementary School
Adam Elementary School
Adams Elementary School (Port Arthur)
Adolphus Elementary School
Adriane Mathews Gray Elementary
Aiken Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School (Goose Creek)
Alba - Golden Elementary School
Alcott Elementary School
Alderson Elementary School (Lubbock)
Alexander Elementary School (Alief)
Alexander Elementary School (Katy)
Alice W Douse Elementary
Allen Elementary School
Allen Elementary School (Corpus Christi)
Allison Elementary School
Almeda Elementary School
Aloe Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School
Alto Elementary School
Alton Bowen Elementary School
Alvin Elementary School
Alyssa Ferguson Elementary
Amelia Elementary School
Anahuac Elementary School
Anderson Academy
Anderson Elementary (Lufkin)
Anderson Elementary School (Conroe)
Anderson Elementary School (Houston)
Anderson Elementary School (Spring)
Anderson Mill Elementary School
Anderson-Shiro Elementary School
Andre Elementary School
Ann K. Snyder Elementary School
Ann Whitney Elementary School
Anson Elementary School
Anson Jones Elementary School (Bryan)
Apple Springs Elementary School
Archie Parr Elementary School
Argyle South Elementary
Arlon Seay Elementary School
Armand Bayou Elementary School
Armstrong Elementary School (Conroe)
Armstrong Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Arnold Elementary School
Arp Elementary School
Arredondo Elementary School
Ashbel Smith Elementary School
Ashford/Shadowbriar Elementary School
Askew Elementary School
Atascocita Springs Elementary School
Atherton Elementary School (Houston)
Atkinson Elementary School
Atlanta Elementary School
Ault Elementary School
Austin Elementary School (Brazosport)
Austin Elementary School (Conroe)
Austin Elementary School (Lamar)
Austin Parkway Elementary School
Austwell-Tivoli Elementary School
Autumn Creek Elementary School
Avery Elementary School
Avinger School
Avondale Elementary School
Bagdad Elementary School
Bailey Elementary School
Baird Elementary School
Baker Montessori School
Baldwin Elementary School
Bammel Elementary School
Bane Elementary School
Bang Elementary School
Banuelos Elementary School
Barbara Cockrell Elementary School
Barbers Hill North Elementary School
Barbers Hill South Elementary School
Barrett Elementary School
Barrick Elementary School
Barrington Elementary School
Barrington Place Elementary School
Barrow Elementary
Barton Hills Elementary School
Bastian Elementary School
Bauerschlag Elementary School
Bay Colony Elementary School
Bay Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School
Bear Branch Elementary School (Humble)
Bear Branch Elementary School (Magnolia)
Bear Creek Elementary School (Katy)
Beasley Elementary School (Lamar)
Becker Elementary School
Bee Cave Elementary School
Bell Elementary School (Houston)
Benbrook Elementary School (Fort Worth)
Benbrook Elementary School (Houston)
Beneke Elementary School
Benfer Elementary School
Benignus Elementary School
Bens Branch Elementary School
Bentley Elementary School
Bernshausen Elementary School
Berry Elementary School (Houston)
Bertram Elementary School
Best Elementary School
Bethke Elementary School
Beutel Elementary School
Big Sandy Elementary School
Big Sandy School
Bill Brown Elementary School
Bill Burden Elementary School
Birkes Elementary School
Birnham Woods Elementary School
Bisd Draw
Black Elementary School (Aldine)
Black Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Blackshear Elementary School (Houston)
Blackshear Elementary School (Klein)
Blake Manor Elementary
Blanchette Elementary School
Blanco Elementary School
Blanco Vista Elementary School
Blazier Elementary School
Blessing Elementary
Blooming Grove Elementary School
Bloomington Elementary School
Blue Ridge Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Bluff Dale Elementary
Boals Elementary School
Bonham Elementary School (Bryan)
Bonham Elementary School (Houston)
Bonham Elementary School (Mcallen)
Bonner Elementary School (Houston)
Boone Elementary School (Alief)
Bowden Elementary School
Bowie Elementary (Corsicana)
Bowie Elementary School (Lamar)
Bowie Elementary School (San Marcos)
Bradley Elementary School (Conroe)
Brady Elementary School
Braeburn Elementary School
Brandon Elementary
Brannen Elementary School
Braun Station Elementary School
Bray Elementary School
Brazos Bend Elementary School
Brazos Elementary School
Bremond Elementary School
Briargate Elementary School
Briargrove Elementary School
Bridge City Elementary School
Brill Elementary School
Briscoe Elementary School
Broaddus Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School
Brook Avenue Elementary School
Brookeland Elementary School
Brookhollow Elementary (Lufkin)
Brookline Elementary School
Brooks-Quinn-Jones Elementary School
Brookwood Elementary School
Brookwood Forest Elementary School
Brosnohan Elementary
Brothers Elementary School
Brown Elementary School (Channelview)
Browning Elementary School
Brownsboro Elemenetary
Bruce Elementary School
Bruceville-Eddy Elementary School
Brule Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School (Katy)
Buckalew Elementary School
Buckholts School
Buffalo Creek Elementary School
Buffalo Elementary School
Bullard Elementary School
Buna Elementary School
Bunker Hill Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School
Burkeville Elementary School
Burnet Elementary School (Houston)
Burnett Elementary School
Burrus Elementary School
Burton Elementary School (Burton)
Burton Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Bush Elementary School (Alief)
Bush Elementary School (Conroe)
Bush Elementary School (Houston)
Bush Elementary School (Pasadena)
Bussey Elementary School
Butterfield Elementary
C J Harris Elementary School
C R Clements/Hollie Parsons Elementary
C.C. Hardy Elementary School
C.O. Chandler Elementary School
Cage Elementary School
Calder Road Elementary School
Caldwell Elementary School (Caldwell)
Caldwood Elementary School
Callison Elementary School
Calvert Elementary School
Calvert School
Cameron Elementary School (Cameron)
Camino Real Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School (Clear Creek)
Campbell Elementary School (Katy)
Campbell Elementary School (Lamar)
Canton Elementary School
Canyon Pointe Elementary School
Caraway Elementary School (Aldine)
Carl Schurz Elementary School
Carlos Coon Elementary School
Carmichael Elementary School
Carolee Booker Elementary School
Carpenter Elementary School (Deer Park)
Carpenter Elementary School (Nacogdoches)
Carpenter Hill Elementary School
Carrillo Elementary School (Houston)
Carrizo Springs Elementary
Carroll Academy
Carroll Elementary School (Sheldon)
Carter Academy
Carter Elementary School
Carter Park Elementary School
Carthage Primary School
Carver Elementary School (Goose Creek)
Cayuga Elementary School
Cedar Brook Elementary School
Cedric C. Smith Elementary School
Celeste Elementary School
Centennial Elementary School (Humble)
Center Elementary School
Center Point Elementary School
Centerville Elementary School (Centerville-Leon)
Centerville High School
Central Athens
Central Elementary School (Angleton)
Central Elementary School (Central)
Central Elementary School (Palacios)
Central Heights Elementary School
Cg Sivells/Wharton Elementary School
Challenger Elementary School
Chambers Elementary School
Chancellor Elementary School
Chandler Elemenetary (Brownsboro)
Charlton-Pollard Elementary School
Cherokee School
Cherry Elementary
Chester Elementary School
Chet Burchett Elementary School
Childress Elementary School
China Elementary School
China Spring Elementary School
Chireno Elementary School
Chisum Elementary School
Cibolo Valley Elementary School
Cimarron Elementary School (Galena Park)
Cimarron Elementary School (Katy)
Cisd Draw
Clark Elementary School (Goose Creek)
Clark Elementary School (Spring)
Clarksville Elementary School
Clear Fork Elementary School
Clear Lake City Elementary School
Clear Spring Elementary School (Comal)
Cleckler - Heald Elementary School
Clift Elementary School
Clifton Elementary School
Cline Elementary School
Cloverleaf Elementary School
Cockrell Hill Elementary
Codwell Elementary School
Coker Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School (Coleman)
College Hills Elementary School
College Park Elementary School
College Street Elementary School (Lindale)
Collins Elementary School
Collins Elementary School (Alief)
Colmesneil Elementary School
Colony Bend Elementary School
Colony Meadows Elementary School
Colt Elementary School
Columbus Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School
Comanche Springs Elementary School
Comfort Elementary School
Commonwealth Elementary School
Como Elementary School
Comstock Elementary School
Condit Elementary School
Conley Elementary School
Converse Elementary School
Cook Elementary School (Houston)
Coolidge Elementary School
Coop Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School (Cooper)
Copeland Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Cornelius Elementary School
Cornerstone Elementary School
Corrigan-Camden Primary/Elementary School
Coston Elementary
Cottonwood Creek Elementary School (Hutto)
Cottonwood School (Cleveland)
County Line Elementary School
Coupland Elementary School
Creech Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School
Creekside Forest Elementary School
Creekview Elementary School
Creighton Elementary School
Crenshaw Elementary School
Crespo Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School (Waco)
Crockett Elementary School (Borger)
Crockett Elementary School (Bryan)
Crockett Elementary School (Crockett)
Crockett Elementary School (Goose Creek)
Crockett Elementary School (Greenville)
Crockett Elementary School (Houston)
Crockett Elementary School (Marshall)
Crockett Elementary School (Midland)
Crockett Elementary School (Wichita Falls)
Crosby Elementary School (Crosby)
Cross Roads Elementary
Culver Elementary School
Cummings Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School (Austin)
Cunningham Elementary School (Houston)
Curington Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School (Beaumont)
Cushing Elementary School
Cypress Springs Elementary
Cypresswood Elementary School (Aldine)
D C Cannon Elementary School
D'Hanis School
Daily Elementary School
Damon Elementary School
Dan J Kubacak Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School
Daniels Elementary School (Kerrville)
Danish Elementary School
David Crockett Elementary School (San Antonio)
David Elementary School
David K Sellars Elementary School
David L Walker Elementary
Davila Elementary School
Dawson Elementary School (Dawson)
De Chaumes Elementary School
De Zavala Elementary School (Edinburg)
De Zavala Elementary School (Houston)
Dean Highland Elementary School
Deanda Elementary School
Dearing Elementary
Decker Prairie Elementary School
Deepwater Elementary School
Deer Creek Elementary School (Crowley)
Deer Park Elementary School
Deerwood Elementary School
Dekalb Elementary School
Dell City School
Deloras E Thompson Elementary School
Dequeen Elementary School
Deretchin Elementary School
Desert Hills Elementary School
Devers Elementary School
Dew Elementary School
Deweyville Elementary School
Dezavala Elementary School (Channelview)
Dickinson Elementary School (Lamar)
Dilley Elementary School
Dime Box School
Dishman Elementary School (Beaumont)
Dogan Elementary School
Dogwood Elementary School (New Caney)
Don Jeter Elementary School
Donna Lewis Elementary School
Douglass School
Dr Bryan C Jack Elementary School
Dr Shirley J Williamson Elementary School
Drabek Elementary School
Drew Elementary School
Dripping Springs Elementary School
Dudley Elementary Magnet School
Dulles Elementary School
Dunaway Elementary School
Dunn Elementary School (Aldine)
Dupre Elementary School
Durham Elementary School
Durkee Elementary School
Duryea Elementary School
E A Jones Elementary School
E C Mason Elementary School
E.C. Brice Elementary School
Eagle Elementary School
Eagle Lake Intermediate School
Eagle Springs Elementary School
East Bernard Elementary School
East Chambers Elementary School
East Side Elementary
Eastside Elementary School
Eckert Elementary School
Ed H White Elementary School
Eden Cisd
Edgar Glover Jr Elementary School
Edgewood Elementary School (Spring Branch)
Edna Elementary School
Edna Rowe Elementary School
Edward B. Cannan Elementary School
Ehrhardt Elementary School
Eickenroht Elementary School
Eiland Elementary School
Eldorado Elementary School
Electra Elementary School
Eliot Elementary School
Elkhart Elementary School
Ella Schorlemmer Elementary School
Elm Creek Elementary School
Elm Grove Elementary School (Humble)
Elmore Elementary School
Elrod Elementary School (Houston)
Emerson Elementary School (Houston)
Emery Elementary School
Emile Elementary School
Emmott Elementary School
Epps Island Elementary School
Ermel Elementary School
Escamilla Elementary School
Estella Stewart Elementary School
Etoile Elementary School
Eustace Primary School
Evadale Elementary School
Evans Ses
Evelyn Turlington Elementary School
Exley Elementary School
Ezzell Elementary School
Fabra Elementary School
Fadden-Mckeown-Chambliss Elementary School
Fairfield Elementary School
Fairmont Elementary School
Falcon Pass Elementary School
Falcon Ridge Elementary School
Faldyn Elementary School
Fall Creek Elementary School
Fannin Elementary (Corsicana)
Fannin Elementary School (Bryan)
Fannin Elementary School (Midland)
Farney Elementary School
Faye Webb Elementary School
Fayetteville School
Fehl-Price Elementary School
Ferguson Elementary School
Field Elementary School
Fielder Elementary School
Fields Store Elementary School
Fiest Elementary School
Fisher Elementary School (Pasadena)
Flatonia Elementary School
Fleming Elementary School (Brazosport)
Fleming Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Fletcher Elementary School
Florence Elementary School (Mesquite)
Floresville North Elementary School
Floresville South Elementary School
Flour Bluff Elementary School
Flower Mound Elementary School
Foerster Elementary School
Fondren Elementary School
Ford Elementary School (Conroe)
Forest Ridge Elementary School
Forsan Elementary At Elbow
Foster Elementary School (Houston)
Foster Elementary School (Humble)
Fox Elementary School
Francis Elementary School
Francone Elementary School
Frank Elementary School
Franklin Elementary School (Hillsboro)
Franklin Elementary School (Houston)
Franklin Elementary School (San Antonio)
Franklin Elementary School (Wichita Falls)
Frankston Elementary School
Franz Elementary School
Frazier Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Frazier Elementary School (Pasadena)
Fred Elementary School
Fred H Tally Elementary School
Fredericksburg Elementary School
Freeman Elementary School (Pasadena)
Freeport Elementary
Freiheit Elementary School
French Elementary School (Klein)
Friona Elementary School
Frontier Elementary School
Frost Elementary School (Frost)
Frost Elementary School (Houston)
Frost Elementary School (Lamar)
Frostwood Elementary School
Galatas Elementary School
Galena Park Elementary School
Gallardo Elementary
Gallegos Elementary School (Houston)
Galvan Elementary School
Ganado Elementary School
Garcia Elementary School (Houston)
Garden Oaks Elementary School
Garden Ridge Area Elementary School
Garden Villas Elementary School
Gardens Elementary School
Garfield Elementary School (Pasadena)
Garland Isd Open Enroll
Garrett Elementary School
Garriga Elementary School
Garrison Elementary School
Garwood Elementary School
Gatesville Elementary School
Gause Elementary School
Genoa Elementary School
George West Elementary School
Gibson Elementary School
Giddings Elementary School
Giesinger Elementary School
Gilbert Elementary School
Gilmer Elementary School
Gilmore Elementary School
Ginger Mcnabb Elementary School
Gisd Open Enroll
Gleason Elementary School
Glen Loch Elementary School
Glen Park Elementary School
Glen Rose Elementary School
Gloria Marshall Elementary School
Goforth Elementary School
Golbow Elementary School
Golden Acres Elementary School
Goldthwaite Elementary School
Golfcrest Elementary School
Goliad Elementary School
Goliad Elementary School (Goliad)
Goliad Elementary School (San Angelo)
Gonzales Elementary (Gonzales)
Gonzales Elementary School (Gonzales)
Goodman Elementary School (Aldine)
Goodman Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Goodrich Elementary School
Goodwin Frazier Elementary School
Gordon Reed Elementary School
Grand Oaks Elementary School
Grand Saline Elementary School
Grandfalls-Royalty School
Grandview Elementary School
Grandview Hills Elementary School
Grape Creek Elementary School
Grapeland Elementary School
Gray Elementary School (Aldine)
Green Prairie Elementary School
Green Valley Elementary School (Galena Park)
Green Valley Elementary School (Schertz-Cibolo-U City)
Greene Elementary School
Greenleaf Elementary School
Greenspoint Elementary School
Greentree Elementary School
Greenwood Forest Elementary School
Gregg Elementary School
Gregory-Lincoln Elementary School
Griffin Elementary School (Katy)
Griffith Elementary School
Grissom Elementary School
Groesbeck Elementary School
Gross Elementary School
Groves Elementary School
Groveton Elementary School
Guajardo Elementary School
Guess Elementary School
Gustine School
H C Carleston Elementary School
H L Higgins Elementary School
H T Jones Elementary School
H. D. Hilley Elementary School
Hairgrove Elementary School
Hall Elementary School
Hallettsville Elementary School
Hallie Randall Elementary School
Halpin/Tinsley
Hamblen Elementary School
Hamilton Elementary School
Hamshire-Fannett Elementary School
Hancock Elementary School (Cy-Fair)
Hancock Elementary School (Pasadena)
Hanna Springs Elementary School
Hardin Elementary School
Hargill Elementary School
Harlem Elementary School
Harmony Elementary School (Harmony)
Harper Elementary (Princeton)
Harris Academy
Harris Elementary School
Harris J R Elementary School
Harris R P Elementary School
Harrison/Jefferson/Madison Elementary School
Harts Bluff Elementary School
Hartsfield Elementary School
Harvard Elementary School
Hasse Elementary School (Alvin)
Hassler Elementary School
Haude Elementary School
Havard Elementary School
Hawkins Elementary School (Hawkins)
Hawthorne Pk-8 Academy
Hayes Elementary School
Hayley Elementary School
Haynes Elementary School (Killeen)
Hearne Elementary School (Alief)
Hearne Elementary School (Hearne)
Heflin Elementary School
Heights Elementary School (Texas City)
Helena Park Elementary School
Helms Elementary School
Hemmenway Elementary School
Hemphill Elementary School (Hays)
Hemphill Elementary School (Hemphill)
Hempstead Elementary School
Henderson Elementary School (Bryan)
Henderson Elementary School (Northside)
Henderson J Elementary School
Henderson N Elementary School
Heritage Elementary School (La Porte)
Heritage Elementary School (Spring)
Heritage Rose Elementary School
Hermes Elementary School
Hernandez Elementary School
Herod Elementary School
Herrera Elementary School (Houston)
Hicks Elementary School (Alief)
Hidalgo Elementary
Hidden Hollow Elementary School
Hidden Lakes Elementary School
High Island Elementary School
High Island School
High Point Elementary School (Navasota)
Highland Elementary School (Tulia)
Highland Heights Elementary School
Highland Lakes Elementary School
Highland Park Elementary School (Austin)
Highland Park Elementary School (Nederland)
Highland Park Elementary School (Texarkana)
Highlands Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Highlands Elementary School (La Marque)
Hilda C Escobar/Alicia C Rios Elementary
Hill Country Elementary
Hill Elementary School (Aldine)
Hillcrest Elementary School (Nederland)
Hilliard Elementary School
Hines Elementary
Hines-Caldwell Elementary School
Hitchcock Primary/Stewart Elementary School
Hobby Elementary School
Hoffmann Lane Elementary School
Holbrook Elementary School
Holland Elementary School (Katy)
Holley Elementary School
Holmquist Elementary School
Holmsley Elementary School
Homer Drive Elementary School
Hood-Case Elementary School
Hope Elementary School (Conroe)
Hopkins Elementary School (Victoria)
Hopper/Highlands Elementary School
Horn Elementary School (Alief)
Horn Elementary School (Houston)
Horne Elementary School
Houser Elementary School
Housman Elementary School
Houston Elementary School (Conroe)
Houston Elementary School (Port Arthur)
Howsman Elementary School
Hoyland Elementary School
Hubbard Elementary School (Hubbard-Bowie)
Hubenak Elementary School
Huffman Elementary School (Huffman)
Huggins Elementary School
Hughes Road Elementary School
Hull Elementary School
Hull-Daisetta Elementary School
Humble Elementary School
Hunt School
Hunters Creek Elementary School
Hunters Glen Elementary School
Huntington Elementary School
Huntsville Elementary School
Hutchins Elementary
Hutchison Elementary School
Hutsell Elementary School
Hyde Elementary School
I T Holleman Elementary
Ignacio Zaragoza El School
Indian Creek Elementary School (Southwest)
Industrial East Elementary School
Industrial West Elementary School
Ingram Elementary School
Inter-City Elementary School
Iola Elementary School
Isaacs Elementary School
J B Stephens Elementary School
J H Moore Elementary School
J L Everhart Magnet Academy Of Cultural Studies
J.L. Lyon Elementary School
Jacinto City Elementary School
Jack M. Fields Sr Elementary School
Jackson Elementary School (Lamar)
Jackson-Roosevelt Elementary School
Jacob's Well Elementary School
James Bowie Elementary
James Bowie Elementary (Simms)
James Bowie Elementary School (Ennis)
James Bowie Elementary School (Goose Creek)
James Bowie Elementary School (Simms)
James E Randolph Elementary School
James Street Elementary School
Janowski Elementary School
Jarrell Elementary School
Jefferson Avenue Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary School (Houston)
Jefferson Elementary School (Jefferson)
Jefferson Elementary School (Temple)
Jenks Elementary School
Jennie Reid Elementary School
Jensen Elementary School
Jessie Lee Pumphrey Elementary
Jessup Elementary School
Joan Link Elementary School
Joaquin Elementary School
Joe E Moreno Elementary School
Joe Wright Elementary
John Winship Elementary School
Johns Elementary School
Johnson Elementary School (Aldine)
Johnson Elementary School (Bryan)
Johnson Ranch Elementary School
Johnston Elementary School (Irving)
Johnston Elementary School (Longview)
Jones Elementary School (Aldine)
Jones Elementary School (Brackett)
Jones Elementary School (Tyler)
Jones-Clark Elementary School
Jordan Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Jose De Escandon El
Jowell Elementary School
Jp Dabbs Elementary School
Junction Elementary School
Justiss Elementary
K B Polk Center For Academically Talented & Gifted
Kaiser Elementary School
Kashmere Gardens Elementary School
Katy Elementary School
Kaufman Elementary School
Keenan Elementary School
Keiko Davidson Elementary School
Keith Elementary School
Kelso Elementary School
Kemp Elementary School
Kendall Elementary School
Kennard Elementary School
Kennedy Elementary School (Alief)
Kennedy Elementary School (Houston)
Kenneth E. Little Elementary School
Kerens School
Kerley Elementary
Ketelsen Elementary School
Kieberger Elementary School
Kilgore Heights Elementary School
Kilpatrick Elementary School
Kimmie M. Brown Elementary School
King Elementary School
Kings Manor Elementary School
Kirbyville Elementary School
Kirk Elementary School
Kleberg Elementary School
Klein Road Elementary School
Klenk Elementary School
Kline Whitis Elementary School
Knox City Elementary School
Koennecke Elementary School
Kohfeldt Elementary School
Kohrville Elementary School
Kolter Elementary School
Kopperl School
Kountze Elementary School
Krahn Elementary School
Kreinhop Elementary School
Krueger Elementary School
Kruse Elementary School
Kuehnle Elementary School
Kujawa Elementary School
L B J Elementary
L F Smith Elementary School
La Grange Elementary School
La Porte Elementary School
La Vernia Primary/Intermediate School
Lago Vista Elementary School
Lagway Elementary School
Lake Travis Elementary School
Lakeland Elementary School (Humble)
Lakeshore Elementary School
Lakeview Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Lakewood Elementary School (Belton)
Lakewood Elementary School (Tomball)
Lamar Elementary School (Conroe)
Lamar Elementary School (Goose Creek)
Lamar Elementary School (Harlingen)
Lamar Elementary School (New Braunfels)
Lamkin Elementary School
Landis Elementary School
Landolt Elementary School
Laneville School
Langham Elementary School
Lansberry Elementary School
Lantern Lane Elementary School
Lantrip Elementary School
Lasara Elementary
Latexo Elementary School
Law Elementary School
Lawhon Elementary School
League City Elementary School
Leakey School
Lee Elementary School (Austin)
Lee Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Lee Elementary School (Irving)
Leggett Elementary School
Lemm Elementary School
Leo Rizzuto Elementary School
Leon Elementary School
Leonard Elementary School (Katy)
Leonard Elementary School (Leonard)
Leonard Shanklin Elementary School
Leonetti Elementary School
Lewis Elementary School (Forney)
Lewis/Bellfort Academy
Lexington Creek Elementary School
Lexington Elementary School
Liberty Elementary School (Liberty)
Liberty-Eylau Early Childhood Center
Lieder Elementary School
Liestman Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School (Montgomery)
Linden-Kildare Elementary School
Lindsey Elementary School (Lamar)
Lingleville School
Lipan Elementary School
Lisd Open Enroll
Little Cypress Elementary School
Live Oak 1-3 Learning Center
Llano Elementary
Lobit Elementary School
Lockhart Elementary School
Lomax Elementary School
London Elementary School
Lone Oak Elementary School
Lone Star Elementary School (Montgomery)
Long Elementary School (Lamar)
Longbranch Elementary School
Longfellow Elementary School (Houston)
Looscan Elementary School
Lopez Riggins Elementary School
Lorenzo De Zavala Elementary School (Goose Creek)
Lott Elementary School
Louise Elementary School
Love Elementary School
Lovelady Elementary School
Lovett Elementary School
Lowery Elementary School
Lumberton Primary School
Lyndon B Johnson Elementary School (Johnson City)
Lyons Elementary School
M Robinson Elementary School
Macarthur Elementary School
Macgregor Elementary School
Madden Elementary School
Madeley Ranch Elementary School
Mading Elementary School
Madison Elementary School
Madisonville Elementary School
Mae Smythe Elementary School
Magnolia Elementary School (Magnolia)
Magnolia Elementary School (Pearland)
Magnolia Parkway Elementary School
Mahaffey Elementary School
Mahanay Elementary School
Major Elementary School
Malala Elementary School
Mambrino Elementary School
Maplebrook Elementary School
Marble Falls Elementary School
Marek Elementary School
Margil Elementary School
Mark Twain Elementary School (Alvin)
Markham Elementary
Marlin Elementary School
Marshall Elementary School
Mart Elementary School
Martin De Leon Elementary School
Martin Elementary School (Alief)
Martin Elementary School (Beaumont)
Martin Luther King Jr Learning Center
Martin Walker Elementary
Martinez C Elementary School
Martinez R Elementary School
Mary Branch Elementary School
Mason Elementary School (Leander)
Mason Elementary School (Mason)
Massey Ranch Elementary School
Matagorda Elementary School
Mathis Elementary School
Matthys Elementary School
Matzke Elementary School
Mauriceville Elementary School
Maxine And Lutrell Watts Elementary School
Mayde Creek Elementary School
Mayes Elementary School
Mcdade Elementary School
Mcdermott Elementary School
Mcdougle Elementary School
Mcelwain Elementary School
Mcfee Elementary School
Mcgowen Elementary School (Houston)
Mcgown Elementary
Mcmasters Elementary School
Mcmullan Elementary School
Mcnamara Elementary School
Mcneill Elementary School
Mcqueeney Elementary School
Mcroberts Elementary School
Mcwhirter Elementary School
Mead Elementary School
Meador Elementary School
Meadow Wood Elementary School
Meadows Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Melba Passmore Elementary School
Memorial Drive Elementary School
Memorial Elementary School (Houston)
Memorial Elementary School (New Braunfels)
Memorial Parkway Elementary School
Menard Elementary School
Menger Elementary School
Meridian Elementary School
Meridiana Elementary School
Metcalf Elementary School
Metzler Elementary School
Meyer Elementary School (Hondo)
Meyer Elementary School (Lamar)
Meyer Elementary School (Spring)
Milam Elementary School (Conroe)
Milano Elementary School
Mildred Elementary School
Mildred Jenkins Elementary School
Milford School
Millsap Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Milne Elementary School
Milton Cooper Elementary School
Mina Elementary School
Mineola Elementary School
Mission Bend Elementary School
Mission Glen Elementary School
Mission West Elementary School
Mitchell Elementary School (Bryan)
Mitchell Elementary School (Houston)
Mittelstadt Elementary School
Monahan Elementary School
Monte Alto Elementary School
Montgomery Elementary School (Houston)
Montgomery Elementary School (Montgomery)
Moore Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Moore Elementary School (Pasadena)
Morales Elementary School
Morgan Elementary School
Morningside Elementary School (Brownsville)
Morton Ranch Elementary School
Moss Elementary School (Mesquite)
Moulton Elementary School
Mountain Valley Elementary School
Mozelle Brown Elementary School
Mt Enterprise Elementary School
Mt Vernon Elementary School
Mueller Elementary School
Mullin Elementary School
Mumford Elementary School
Nanny Elementary School
Naomi Paseman Elementary School
Nash Elementary School
Natalia Early Child Center
Navarro Elementary School (Bryan)
Navarro Elementary School (Lockhart)
Navarro Elementary School (Navarro)
Neal Elementary School (Bryan)
Neches Elementary School
Ned Williams
Needville Elementary School
Neff Elementary School
Neidig Elementary School
Neill Elementary School
Nelson Elementary School (Alvin)
Nettie Marshall Elementary School
New Caney Elementary School
New Summerfield School
New Waverly Elementary School
Newgulf Elementary School
Newport Elementary School
Newton Elementary School
Nichols Mock Elementary
Nichols Sawmill Elementary School
Nitsch Elementary School
Nixon Smiley Elementary School
Noonan Elementary
Norman M Thomas Elementary School
Normandy Crossing Elementary School
Normangee Elementary School
North Belt Elementary School
North Elementary
North Pointe Elementary School
North Ridge Elementary School (Birdville)
North Shore Elementary School
North Zulch Elementary School
Northampton Elementary School
Northgate Elementary School
Northline Elementary School
Northside Elementary School (Angleton)
Northside Elementary School (Cleveland)
Northside Elementary School (El Campo)
Northside Elementary School (Henderson)
Nottingham Country Elementary School
Nottingham Elementary School
Nueces Canyon Elementary School
Nursery Elementary School
O'Bryant Primary School
O'Connor Elementary Magnet School
O. G. Wiederstein El
Oak Forest Elementary School (Houston)
Oak Forest Elementary School (Humble)
Oak Hill Elementary School
Oak Ridge Elementary School (Conroe)
Oak Springs Elementary School
Oakland Elementary School
Oakley Elementary School
Oaks Elementary School
Oakwood Elementary School
Oates Elementary School
Odom Elementary School (Aldine)
Ogden Elementary School (Aldine)
Ogg Elementary School
Oglesby School
Oilton Elementary School
Oleson Elementary School
Olsen Elementary School
Onalaska Elementary School
Orange Grove Elementary
Orange Grove Elementary School (Aldine)
Orangefield Elementary School
Osborne Elementary School
Outley Elementary School
Owens Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Owens Elementary School (Tyler)
Oyster Creek Elementary School
Paducah School
Paige Elementary School
Paint Rock School
Palmer Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Palo Pinto Elementary School
Park Hill Elementary
Park Lakes Elementary School
Park Place Elementary School
Parker Elementary School (Aldine)
Parker Elementary School (Houston)
Parker Elementary School (Midland)
Parkland Elementary School
Parks Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Parks Elementary School (Pasadena)
Parmley Elementary School
Parnell Elementary School
Pat Cooper Elementary School
Pat Reynolds Elementary School
Patterson Elementary School (Conroe)
Patterson Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Patterson Elementary School (Houston)
Pattison Elementary School
Paul Belton Early Childhood Center
Pawnee Elementary / Junior High School
Peach Creek Elementary School
Pearce Elementary
Pearl Hall Elementary School
Pearl M Hirsch Elementary School
Pebble Creek Elementary School
Pecan Grove Elementary School
Peck Elementary School
Petersen Elementary School
Petrosky Elementary School
Pettus Elementary School
Phelan Elementary
Pietzsch-Macarthur Elementary School
Pilgrim Academy
Pine Burr Elementary School
Pine Shadows Elementary School
Pine Tree Elementary School
Pineforest Elementary School
Piney Point Elementary School
Piney Woods Elementary School
Pink Elementary School (Lamar)
Pittsburg Elementary School
Pleasanton Elementary School
Pleasantville Elementary School
Plum Creek Elementary School (Lockhart)
Poe Elementary School
Polk Elementary School (Brazosport)
Pomeroy Elementary School
Pomona Elementary School
Ponderosa Elementary School
Pope Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Port Acres Elementary School
Port Houston Elementary School
Port Neches Elementary School
Port O'Connor Elementary
Porter Elementary School (New Caney)
Post Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Postma Elementary School
Poteet Elementary School
Potranco Elementary
Powell Elementary School (Conroe)
Powell Elementary School (Northside)
Prairie Lea School
Prairie View Elementary School
Providence Elementary School
Pugh Elementary School
Pumphrey Elementary School
Purple Sage Elementary School (Galena Park)
Pyburn Elementary School
Quail Valley Elementary School
R E Lee Elementary School
Raguet Elementary School
Rahe Bulverde Elementary School
Rains Elementary School
Rains Intermediate School
Ralph Parr Elementary School
Rancho Isabella Elementary School
Ray Elementary School (Lamar)
Raymond Academy
Reagan Elementary School (Abilene)
Reagan Elementary School (Leander)
Reagan K-8 Education Center
Reaves Elementary School
Rebecca Creek Elementary School
Red Bluff Elementary School
Red Duke Elementary School
Red Elementary School
Red Rock Elementary School
Redland Oaks Elementary School
Reed Elementary School (Aldine)
Reed Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Rees Elementary School
Refugio Elementary School
Reginal-Howell Elementary School
Reinhardt Elementary School
Rennell Elementary School
Reynolds Elementary School (Franklin)
Reynolds Elementary School (Houston)
Rhoads Elementary School
Rhodes Elementary (Van)
Rhodes Elementary School
Rice Elementary School (Conroe)
Rice Elementary School (Tyler)
Richard E Cavazos Elementary School
Richard Lagow Elementary School
Richards Elementary School
Richey Elementary School
Richter Elementary School
Ridge Creek Elementary School
Ridgecrest Elementary School (Spring Branch)
Ridgegate Elementary School
Ridgemont Elementary School
Rio Hondo Elementary School
Rio Vista Elementary School
River Bend Elementary School
River Oaks Elementary School (Houston)
River Pines Elementary School
Rj Richey Elementary School
Robert Crippen Elementary School
Roberts Elementary
Roberts Elementary School (Brazosport)
Roberts Elementary School (Houston)
Roberts Road Elementary School
Robertson Elementary School (Katy)
Robinson Elementary School (Clear Creek)
Robinson Elementary School (Houston)
Rochelle School
Rock Prairie Elementary School
Rockdale Elementary School
Rocksprings Elementary School
Rodolfo Torres Elementary School
Rodriguez Elementary School (Seguin)
Rogers Elementary School (Rogers)
Rolling Meadows Elementary School
Roosevelt Elementary School (Houston)
Roosevelt-Wilson Elementary School
Rose Garden Elementary School
Rosehill Elementary School
Ross Elementary School (Clear Creek)
Ross Elementary School (Houston)
Roth Elementary School
Round Top-Carmine Elementary School
Roy Cisneros Elementary School
Roy J. Wollam Elementary School
Royal Elementary School
Royalwood Elementary School
Rucker Elementary School (Houston)
Rufino Mendoza Sr Elementary School
Rummel Creek Elementary School
Runyan Elementary School
Rusk Elementary School (Rusk)
Russ Schupmann Elementary
Rustic Oak Elementary School
Rylander Elementary School
S.F. Austin Elementary School
Sabinal Elementary
Sabine Pass School
Saegert Elementary School
Sally Ride Elementary School
Salyers Elementary School
Sam Fordyce Elementary School
Sam Hailey Elementary School
Sam Houston Elementary School (Bryan)
Sam Houston Elementary School (Galena Park)
Sam Houston Elementary School (La Feria)
Sammons Elementary School
Sampson Elementary School
Samuel W Houston Elementary School
San Augustine Elementary School
San Isidro Elementary School (United)
San Jacinto Elementary School (Conroe)
San Jacinto Elementary School (Deer Park)
San Jacinto Elementary School (Goose Creek)
San Jacinto Elementary School (Liberty)
San Leon Elementary School
San Vicente Elementary School
Sanchez Elementary School (Alvin)
Sanchez Elementary School (Houston)
Sandra Mossman Elementary School
Santa Fe Elementary (Cleveland)
Savannah Lakes Elementary School
Scanlan Oaks Elementary School
Scarborough Elementary School (Houston)
Schiff Elementary School
Schmalz Elementary School
Schochler Elementary School
School At St George Place
Schulenburg Elementary School
Schultz Elementary School (Klein)
Scotland Park Elementary School
Scott Johnson Elementary School
Scroggins Elementary School
Seadrift School
Sealy Elementary School
Seele Elementary School
Seguin Elementary (Fort Bend)
Seguin Elementary School (Houston)
Selman Elementary School
Serene Hills Elementary School
Serna Elementary School
Settlers Way Elementary School
Seymour Elementary School
Shadow Forest Elementary School
Shadow Oaks Elementary School
Shadycrest Elementary School
Shadydale Elementary
Shafer Elementary School
Shaw Ses
Shearn Elementary School
Shelbyville School
Sheldon Elementary School
Sheldon Lakee Elementary School
Shepherd Primary School
Sheridan Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Sheridan Elementary School (Rice Cisd)
Sherman Elementary School
Sherwood Elementary School
Shiner Elementary School
Shive Elementary School
Sienna Crossing Elementary School
Sierra Blanca School
Sigler Elementary School
Silbernagel Elementary School
Silsbee Elementary School
Silvercrest Elementary School
Silverlake Elementary School
Simms Elementary
Simms Elementary School
Sinclair Elementary School (East Central)
Sinclair Elementary School (Houston)
Sinton Elementary School
Skidmore-Tynan Elementary School
Slack Elementary
Slocum Elementary School
Smith Academy
Smith Elementary Magnet
Smith Elementary School (Alief)
Smith Elementary School (Corpus Christi)
Smith Elementary School (Houston)
Smith Elementary School (Lamar)
Smith Elementary School (Spring)
Smithville Elementary School
Sneed Elementary School
Snook Elementary School
Somerville Elementary School
Sonal Bhuchar Elementary
Sorensen Elementary School
Sorters Mill Elementary School
Sour Lake Elementary School
South Athens
South Belt Elementary School
South East Elementary
South Elementary School (Daingerfield-Lone Star)
South Houston Elementary School
South Knoll Elementary School
South Shaver Elementary School
Southmayd Elementary School
Southside Elementary School (Angleton)
Southside Elementary School (Cleveland)
Southside Primary School
Southwood Valley Elementary School
Sparks Elementary School (Pasadena)
Sparta Elementary School
Speegleville Elementary School
Spence Elementary School
Spicewood Elementary School (Marble Falls)
Spring Branch Elementary School
Spring Creek Elementary School (College Station)
Spring Shadow Elementary School
Spur School
Spurger Elementary School
Stafford Elementary School (Italy)
Stafford Elementary School (Stafford Msd)
Stanley Elementary School
Stanton-Smith Elementary School
Starkey Elementary School
Startzville Elementary School
Stehlik Elementary School
Steiner Ranch Elementary School
Stephen F. Austin Elementary School (Dayton)
Stephen F. Austin Elementary School (Goose Creek)
Stephens Elementary School (Aldine)
Stephens Elementary School (Katy)
Steubing Elementary School
Stevens Elementary School
Stewart Creek Elementary School
Stewart Elementary School (Clear Creek)
Stewart Elementary School (Conroe)
Story Elementary School (Palestine)
Stuart Place Elementary School
Stuchbery Elementary School
Suchma Elementary School
Sugar Mill Elementary School
Sul Ross Elementary School
Sullivan Elementary School (Fort Bend)
Summerwood Elementary School
Sundown Elementary School (Katy)
Sutton Elementary School
Sweeny Elementary School
Sweet Home Elementary School
Swenke Elementary School
T A Sims Elementary School
T.E. Baxter Elementary School
T.M. Clark Elementary School
Tahoka Elementary School
Tamarron Elementary School
Tarkington Elementary School
Tarkington Primary School
Tavola Elementary School (New Caney)
Taylor Creek Elementary School
Teague Elementary School (Pasadena)
Teague Elementary School (Teague)
Temple Elementary School
Tenaha Elementary School
Tenie Holmes Elementary School
Terrace Elementary School
The Village Elementary School
Theiss Elementary School
Thomas Arnold Elementary School
Thomas Elementary School (Lamar)
Thomas J. Rusk Elementary School
Thompson Elementary School (Aldine)
Thompson Elementary School (Houston)
Thorndale Elementary School
Thornton Elementary School (Temple)
Thornwood Elementary School
Thrall Elementary School
Three Rivers Elementary School
Tice Elementary School
Tijerina Elementary School
Timber Creek Elementary School (Tomball)
Timber Lakes Elementary School
Timbers Elementary School
Timpson Elementary School
Tipps Elementary School
Tom R. Ellisor Elementary School
Tomball Elementary School
Tool Elementary
Tough Elementary School
Townewest Elementary School
Tradition Elementary School
Travis Elementary School (Goose Creek)
Travis Elementary School (Houston)
Travis Elementary School (Lamar)
Travis Elementary School (Mineral Wells)
Travis Elementary School (Port Arthur)
Travis Heights Elementary School
Treasure Forest Elementary School
Trenton Elementary School
Troup Elementary School
Troy Elementary School
Truman Elementary School
Tuloso-Midway Primary School
Turner Elementary School
Twain Elementary School
Tyrrell Elementary School
Valley Oaks Elementary School
Valley Ranch Elementary School (New Caney)
Valley View Elementary School (Eanes)
Valley West Elementary School
Van Raub Elementary
Van Vleck Elementary School
Vandagriff Elementary School
Velasco Elementary School
Velasquez Elementary School
Velma Penny Elementary School
Veramendi Elementary School
Veterans Hill Elementary School
Vickers Elementary School
Victoria Walker Elementary School
Vidor Elementary School
Vogel Elementary School
Voss Farms Elementary School (New Braunfels)
Vysehrad Elementary School
W. Lloyd Meador Elementary School
W.H. Bonner Elementary School
Waelder School
Wainwright Elementary School
Wake Village Elementary School
Walker Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Walker Station Elementary School
Walnut Bend Elementary School (Houston)
Walnut Springs Elementary School (Dripping Springs)
Walnut Springs Elementary School (New Braunfels)
Walt Disney Elementary School
Ward Elementary School (Clear Creek)
Warner Elementary School
Warren Elementary School
Washington Elementary School (Elgin)
Washington Elementary School (San Antonio)
Waskom Elementary School
Waverly Park Elementary School
Webb Elementary School (Mckinney)
Webb Elementary School (Navasota)
Weber Elementary
Wedgewood Elementary School
Weimar Elementary School
Wells Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Wells Elementary School (Wells)
Wesley Elementary School
West Columbia Elementary
West Cypress Hills
West Elementary
West Elementary School (Arlington)
West End Elementary School
West Hardin Elementary School
West Main Elementary School
West Memorial Elementary School
West Orange-Stark Elementary School
West Rusk Elementary School
West Sabine Elementary School
West Side Elementary
West Texas Elementary School
West University Elementary School
Westlawn Elementary School (La Marque)
Westlawn Elementary School (Texarkana)
Westside Elementary School (Angleton)
Westwood Elementary School (Friendswood)
Westwood Elementary School (Spring Branch)
Westwood Elementary School (Westwood)
Wheat Elementary School
Wheatley Elementary School
Whidby Elementary School
Whispering Pines Elementary School
Whitcomb Elementary School
White Elementary School
White Oak Primary School
Whitney Elementary School (Pharr-San Juan-Alamo)
Whitney Elementary School (Whitney)
Whittier Elementary School (Houston)
Wilchester Elementary School
Wild Peach Elementary
Wilder Elementary School
Wildwood Elementary School
Wilkinson Elementary School
Willbern Elementary School
William F Barnett Elementary School
William Paschall Elementary School
William Wharton K-8 Dual Language Academy
Williams Elementary School (Austin)
Williams Elementary School (Katy)
Williams Elementary School (Lamar)
Williams Elementary School (Pasadena)
Willie E. Williams Elementary School
Willow Creek Elementary School (Humble)
Willow Creek Elementary School (Tomball)
Wills Point Primary School
Wilson Elementary School (Aldine)
Wilson Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Wilson Elementary School (Katy)
Winborn Elementary School
Windermere Elementary School
Windsong Elementary
Windsor Village Elementary School
Winnsboro Elementary School
Winters Elementary School
Woden Elementary School
Wolfe Elementary School
Wolman Elementary School
Wood River Elementary
Woodard Elementary School
Woodcreek Elementary School
Woodland Acres Elementary School
Woodland Heights Elementary
Woodland Hills Elementary School
Woodridge Elementary School (Alamo Heights)
Woods Elementary School
Woodson Elementary School
Woodview Elementary School
Woodville Elementary School
Worsham Elementary School
Wortham Elementary School
Yeager Elementary School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Yoakum Primary School
York Elementary School
Youens Elementary School
Young Elementary School (Houston)
Young Elementary School (Pasadena)
Youngblood Elementary School
Zavala Elementary School (Corpus Christi)
Zavalla Elementary School (Zavalla)
Zwink Elementary School
Middle School
All
A & M Consolidated Middle School
A C Blunt Middle School
A.J. Briesemeister Middle School
Academy Junior High School
Adams Junior High School
Agnew Middle School
Aguirre Junior High
Alamo Heights J H
Alamo Junior High School
Alba-Golden Secondary School
Albright Middle School
Aldine Middle School
Aledo Middle School
Alex W Spence Talented - Gifted Academy
Alief Middle School
Alpine Middle School
Alto Middle School
Alton Memorial Jr High School
Alvin Junior High School
Anahuac Middle School
Anderson-Shiro Jr/Sr High School
Angleton Middle School
Anson Middle School
Anthony Middle School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Apple Springs High School
Aragon Middle School
Argyle Middle School
Arnold Middle School
Arp Junior High School
Arthur L Davila Middle
Atascocita Middle School
Athens Middle School
Atlanta Middle School
Attucks Middle School
Austin Junior High School
Austin Stem Academy
Austwell-Tivoli High School
Autumn Ridge Middle School
Avery Secondary School
Avinger School
B L Garza Middle School
B Mcdaniel Middle School
B. Garza Middle School
Baines Middle School
Baird Middle School
Baker Middle School
Balch Springs Middle School
Bammel Middle School
Bandera Middle School
Bangs Middle School
Barbers Hill North Middle School
Barbers Hill South Middle School
Barnett Junior High School
Barwise Junior High School
Bastrop Middle School
Bay City Junior High School
Bayside Intermediate School
Baytown Junior High School
Bear Branch Junior High School
Beck Junior High School
Beckendorff Junior High School
Bedichek Middle School
Bee Cave Middle School
Bellville Junior High
Belton Middle
Benbrook Middle School
Bernarda Jaime J H
Berry Miller Junior High School
Bessie Coleman Middle School
Beverlyhills Intermediate School
Big Sandy J H
Big Sandy School
Big Spring Junior High
Billy Earl Dade Middle School
Black Middle School
Blanco Middle School
Bleyl Middle School
Blocker Middle School
Blooming Grove Junior High School
Bloomington Junior High School
Bluff Dale
Boerne Middle School North
Boerne Middle School South
Bondy Intermediate School
Bonnette Junior High School
Borger Middle School
Boulter Middle School
Bowie Middle School (Fort Bend)
Brackett Junior High School
Brady Middle School
Brazos Middle School
Bremond Middle School
Brenham Junior High School
Bridge City Middle School
Briscoe Junior High School
Broaddus High School
Brookeland High School
Brookside Intermediate School
Brown Middle School (Mcallen)
Brownsboro Intermediate
Brownwood Middle School
Bruce Junior High School
Bruceville-Eddy Middle School
Brundrett Middle School
Bruni Middle School
Buckholts School
Buffalo Junior High School
Bullard Middle School
Buna Junior High School
Burbank Middle School
Burkeville Middle School
Burnet Middle School (Burnet)
Burton High School
C B Thompson Middle School
C.D. Fulkes Middle School
C.E. King Middle School
Caffey Junior High School
Calallen Middle School
Caldwell Junior High School
Caldwell Middle School
Calvert School
Cameron Junior High School
Campbell Middle School
Canton Junior High School
Canyon Middle School
Canyon Ridge Middle School
Cardiff Junior High School
Carlos F Truan Junior High School
Carrizo Springs Intermediate
Carthage Junior High School
Carver Academy
Cayuga Middle School
Cedar Bayou J H
Cedar Creek Middle School
Cedar Park Middle School
Cele Middle School
Celeste Junior High School
Center Middle School
Center Point Middle School
Centerville High School (Centerville-Trinity)
Centerville Junior-Senior High School
Central Heights Middle/High School
Central Junior High School (Central)
Central Middle School (Nederland)
Chandler Intermediate
Charles A. Forbes Middle School
Cherokee School
Chester High School
Childress Junior High School
China Spring Middle School
Chireno Middle School
Chisholm Trail Middle School (Northwest)
Chisum Middle School
Church Hill Middle School
Cinco Ranch Junior High School
Clack Middle School
Clark Middle School (Princeton)
Clarksville Middle And High School
Clear Creek Intermediate School
Clearlake Intermediate School
Cleveland Middle School
Clifton Middle School (Clifton)
Clifton Middle School (Houston)
Clute Intermediate School
College Station Middle School
Colmesneil Middle School
Columbus Junior High School
Comfort Middle School
Cook Middle School
Coolidge High School
Cooper Junior High School
Copperas Cove Junior High
Corrigan-Camden Junior High School
Corsicana Middle School
Coupland Elementary School
Covington Middle School
Creekside Intermediate School
Creekside Park Junior High School
Creekwood Middle School
Crockett Junior High School (Crockett)
Crockett Middle School (Fort Bend)
Crockett Middle School (Irving)
Crockett Middle School (Pbt)
Crosby Middle School (Crosby)
Crosby Middle School (Hitchcock)
Cross Roads Junior High School
Cuero Junior High School
Cullen Middle School (Houston)
Cunningham Middle School (Galena Park)
Cushing School
D'Hanis School
Dahlstrom Middle School
Dailey Middle School
Daingerfield High School
Damon Elementary School
Danbury Middle School
Danforth Junior High School
Danielson Middle School
Danville Middle School
Dawson High School
De Zavala Middle School
Deady Middle School
Dean Middle School
Deepwater Junior High School
Deer Park Junior High School
Dekalb Middle School
Del Valle Middle School
Dell City School
Desoto West Middle School
Devers Junior High School
Dew Elementary School
Deweyville Junior/Senior High School
Diaz Junior High School
Diboll Junior High School
Dickinson Junior High
Dime Box School
Doerre Intermediate School
Dolph Briscoe Middle School
Douglass School
Drew Academy
Dripping Springs Middle School
Driscoll Middle School (Corpus Christi)
Driscoll Middle School (North East)
Dueitt Middle School
Dulles Middle School
Dunbar College Prepatory Academy
Dunbar Middle School (Dickinson)
E F Green Junior School
E. Merle Smith Middle School
East Bernard J H
East Central Heritage Middle School
East Chambers J H
Eddie Finley Sr Seventh Grade Center
Eden High School
Edison Middle School
Edna Junior High School
Edward H Cary Middle School
Edwards-Johnson Memorial Middle School
Edwin M Wells Middle School
El Campo Middle School
Eldorado Middle School
Electra Junior High School
Elgin Middle School
Elkhart Middle School
Ennis Junior High School
Etoile Elementary School
Eustace Middle School
Evadale Junior High School
Ezzell Elementary School
Fairfield Junior High School
Fairmont Junior High School
Fairview Junior High School
Fayetteville School
First Colony Middle School
Flatonia Secondary School
Fleming Middle School
Floresville Middle School
Flour Bluff Junior High School
Fondren Middle School
Fonville Middle School
Forest Brook Middle School
Forest Oak Middle School
Forest Park Magnet School
Forsan High School
Fort Settlement Middle School
Foster Middle School
Four Points Middle School
Frank Stone Middle School
Franklin Middle School
Frankston Middle School
Fredericksburg Middle School
Freeport Intermediate School
Freer Junior High School
Friendswood Junior High School
Friona Junior High School
Frost High School
Fruitvale Middle School
Fulmore Middle School
G W Harby J H
Galena Park Middle School
Ganado Junior High School
Garcia Middle School (Aldine)
Garcia Middle School (Fort Bend)
Garland Isd Open Enroll
Garner Middle School
Garrison Middle School
Gatesville Junior High School
Gause Elementary School
Gentry Junior High School
George Junior High School
George West J H
Giddings Middle School
Gilmer Intermediate School
Gisd Open Enroll
Glen Rose J H
Goldthwaite Middle School
Goliad Middle School
Gonzales Junior High School
Goodnight Junior High School
Goodrich Middle School
Goodson Middle School
Gorzycki Middle School
Granbury Middle School
Grand Lakes Junior High School
Grand Saline Middle School
Grandfalls-Royalty School
Grandview Junior High School
Grantham Academy
Grape Creek Middle School
Grapeland Junior High School
Greenville Middle School
Gregory-Lincoln Middle School
Gregory-Portland Junior High School
Grisham Middle School
Groesbeck Middle School
Groves Middle School
Groveton J H-H S
Gus Garcia Middle School
Gustine School
H.F. Stevens Middle School
Haas Middle School
Hallettsville Junior High School
Hallsville Junior High School
Hambrick Middle School
Hamilton Junior High School
Hamilton Middle School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Hamilton Middle School (Houston)
Hamshire-Fannett Middle School
Hardin Junior High School
Harmony Junior High School
Harold Cade Middle School
Harold Wendell Lang Sr Middle School
Harper Middle School
Hartman Middle School
Harts Bluff Early College H S
Harwell Middle School
Haskett Junior High School
Hawkins Middle/High School
Hearne Junior High School
Hemphill Middle School
Hempstead Middle School
Henderson Middle School
Henderson Middle School (Hardin Jefferson)
Henderson Middle School (Henderson)
High Island Middle School
High Island School
Highlands Junior High School
Hildebrandt Intermediate School
Hillsboro Junior High School
Hobby Middle School
Hodges Bend Middle School
Hoffman Middle School
Hofius Intermediate School
Hogg Middle School (Houston)
Holland Middle School (Houston)
Holub Middle School
Hopper Middle School
Horace Mann J H
Houston Middle School (Amarillo)
Howell Middle School
Hubbard Isd
Hubbard Middle School (Tyler)
Hudson Bend Middle School
Hudson Middle School (Hudson)
Huffman Middle School
Hull-Daisetta Junior High School
Humble Middle School
Hunt School
Huntington Middle School
Hutto Middle School
Iago Junior High School
Indian Springs Middle School (Waco)
Industrial Junior High School
Ingram Elementary School
Iola High School
Irene M Garcia Middle School
Irons Junior High School
Irving Middle School
Italy High School
J P Elder Middle School
J. Frank Dobie Junior High School
Jackson Intermediate School
Jacksonville Middle School
James Bowie Middle School
Jarrell Middle School
Jasper Junior High School
Jefferies Junior High School
Jefferson Junior High School
Jefferson Middle School (Northside)
Jefferson Middle School (Port Arthur)
Jim Barnes Middle School
Joaquin Jr High School
John And Shamarion Barber Middle School
Johnson Junior High
Johnson Middle School (Mckinney)
Jones Middle School (Aldine)
Jones Middle School (Northside
Jordan Middle School
Jose Borrego Middle School
Judson Middle School
Julius Matthey Middle School
Junction Middle School
Kaffie Middle School
Kahla Middle School
Katy Junior High School
Kaufer High School
Kealing Middle School
Keefer Crossing Middle School
Keller Middle School
Keller Middle School (Pasadena)
Kendrick Middle School
Kennard High School
Kennedy Middle School (Pharr-San Juan-Alamo)
Kerens School
Key Middle School
Kilgore Middle
Killough Middle School
King Middle School (Beaumont)
Kingwood Middle School
Kirby Junior High School
Kirby Middle School
Kirbyville Junior High School
Kitty Hawk Middle School
Kleb Intermediate School
Klein Intermediate School
Knox Junior High School
Kopperl School
Kountze Middle School
Kranz Junior High
Krimmel Intermediate School
La Grange Middle School
La Marque Middle School
La Marque Middle School (Texas City)
La Porte J H
La Vernia Junior High
Labay Middle School
Lago Vista Intermediate
Lago Vista Middle School
Lake Belton Middle School
Lake Jackson Intermediate School
Lake Olympia Middle School
Lake Travis Middle School
Lamar Junior High School
Lamar Middle School (Austin)
Lamar Middle School (Lewisville)
Lampasas Middle School
Lancaster Middle School
Landrum Middle School
Laneville School
Lanier Middle School
Lasara Middle/High School
Latexo High School
Lawson Middle School
Leaguecity Intermediate School
Leakey School
Leaman Junior High School
Legacy Middle School
Leggett High School
Leon High School
Leon Junior High School
Leonard Junior High School
Leonard Middle School
Lewis Middle School
Lexington Middle School
Liberty Hill Junior High School
Liberty Hill Middle School
Liberty Middle School (Liberty)
Liberty-Eylau Middle School
Lincoln Junior High School
Lincoln Middle School (Port Arthur)
Lincoln Middle School (San Angelo)
Lindale Junior High School
Lingleville School
Lipan High School
Little Cypress Junior High School
Livingston Junior High School
Llano Junior High School
Lobit Middle School
Lockhart Junior High School
Loma Alta Middle School
Lomax Junior High School
Lomax Middle School
London Middle School
Lone Oak Middle School
Long Middle School (Houston)
Longfellow Middle School
Longoria Middle School
Lorenzo De Zavala Middle School (La Joya)
Los Cuates Middle School
Losoya Middle School
Louise Junior High School
Lovelady J H High School
Lucio Middle School
Lufkin Middle School
Luling Junior High School
Lumberton Middle School
Lyndon B Johnson Middle School
Lynn Lucas Middle School
Mabank Junior High
Madisonville Junior High School
Mae Luster Stephens Junior High (Linden-Kildare)
Magnolia Junior High School
Malakoff Middle School
Mance Park Middle School
Manor Middle School (Manor)
Manvel Junior High School
Marble Falls Middle School
Marlin Middle School
Marshall Junior High School
Marshall Middle School
Marshall Middle School (Beaumont)
Marshall Middle School (Houston)
Mart Middle School
Martin Middle School (Austin)
Martin Middle School (Corpus Christi)
Mary Harper Middle School
Mason Junior High School
Matagorda Elementary School
Mathis Middle School
Mauriceville Middle School
Mayde Creek Junior High School
Mcadams Junior High
Mcauliffe Middle School
Mccormick Middle School
Mccullough Junior High School
Mcdade High School
Mcdonald Junior High School
Mcdowell Middle School
Mcmeans Junior High School
Mcmichael Middle School
Mcnair Junior High School
Mcniel Junior High School
Mcreynolds Middle School
Mead Middle School
Melillo Middle School
Memorial Middle School (Spring Branch)
Memorial Middle School (Winnsboro)
Memorial Parkway Junior High School
Menard Junior High School
Meridian High School
Mexia Junior High School
Meyerland Middle School
Michael R. Null Middle School
Mike Moses Middle School
Milano Junior High School
Mildred High School
Milford School
Miller Intermediate School
Miller Junior High School
Milstead Middle School
Mineola Middle School
Mineral Wells Junior High School
Missouri City Middle School
Moises Vela Middle School
Montgomery Junior High School
Moorhead Junior High School
Moreno Junior High School
Morris Middle School (Pasadena)
Morton Ranch Junior High School
Moulton High School
Mountain Valley Middle School
Mt Enterprise Junior High High School
Mt Vernon Junior High School
Mullin High School
Mumford High School
Natalia Junior High School
Navarro Junior High School
Navarro Middle School (Houston)
Navarro/George Junior High School
Navasota Junior High
Neches Elementary School
Needville Junior High School
Neff Middle School
New Braunfels Middle School
New Caney Middle School
New Summerfield School
New Waverly Junior High School
Newton Middle School
Nixon-Smiley Middle School
Nolan Ryan Junior High School
Normangee Middle School
North Ridge Middle School
North Shore Middle School
North Zulch Junior High School
Northbrook Middle School
Nueces Canyon Jh/Hs
O H Herman Middle School
O'Brien Middle School
O'Donnell Middle School
O'Hara Lanier Middle
O. Henry Middle School
O.L. Slaton Middle School
Oak Hill Junior High School
Oakrun Middle School
Oakwood High School
Odom Middle School
Oglesby School
Olle Middle School
Onalaska Jr/Sr High School
Orange Grove J H
Orangefield Junior High School
Ortiz Middle School
Paducah School
Paint Rock School
Palacios Junior High School
Palestine Middle School
Palo Alto Middle School
Palo Pinto Elementary
Paredes Middle School
Paris Junior High
Parkland Middle School
Parkview Intermediate School
Patrick Henry Middle School
Patti Welder Magnet Middle School
Pawnee Elementary / Junior High School
Pearland Junior High East
Pearland Junior High South
Pearland Junior High West
Peet Junior High School
Pershing Middle School
Peterson Middle School
Pettus Secondary School
Pflugerville Middle School
Pittsburg Junior High School
Pleasanton Junior High School
Plummer Middle School
Port Isabel J H
Port Neches Middle School
Poteet Junior High School
Prairie Lea School
Prairie Vista Middle School
Quail Valley Middle School
Queens Intermediate School
Rains Junior High School
Rancier Middle School
Rasco Middle
Ray D. Corbett Junior High School
Rayburn Middle School
Raymond Mays Middle School
Reading Junior High School
Reagan K-8 Education Center
Red Oak J H
Redwater Junior High School
Refugio High School
Revere Middle School
Reynolds Middle School
Ricardo Estrada Middle School
Rice Junior High School (Rice Cisd)
Richard Allie Middle School
Richards High School
Ricky C Bailey M S
Rio Hondo J H
Rio Vista Middle School
River Valley Middle
Riverwood Middle School
Robbie E Howard Eighth Grade Center
Robert P. Brabham Middle School
Roberts Middle School
Roberts/Leaman Junior High School
Rochelle School
Rockdale Junior High School
Rockport-Fulton Middle School
Rocksprings Elementary School
Rodeo Palms Junior High School
Rodriguez Middle School
Rogers Middle School (Rogers)
Roma Middle School
Ronald E. Mcnair Middle School
Rosebud-Lott Middle School
Rosemont Middle School
Ross Sterling Middle School
Round Top-Carmine High School
Rowe Middle School
Roy J Smith Middle
Royal Junior High School
Rudder Middle School
Rusk Junior High School
Ryon/Reading Junior High School
Sabinal Middle School
Sabine Pass School
Salado Junior High School
Salvador H. Sanchez Middle School
Salyards Middle School
San Augustine High School
San Jacinto Junior High School
San Vicente Elementary School
Sanger Middle School
Sanjacinto Intermediate School
Santa Fe Junior High School
Santa Fe Middle School
Sartartia Middle School
Savannah Heights Middle School
Schindewolf Intermediate School
Schneider Middle School
Schulenburg Secondary School
Schultz Junior High School
Seabrook Intermediate School
Seadrift School
Seagoville Middle School
Sealy Junior High School
Seven Lakes Junior High School
Seymour Middle School
Sharon Christa Mcauliffe Middle School
Shaw Middle School
Shelbyville School
Shepherd Middle School
Shiner High School
Shotwell Middle School
Sierra Blanca School
Simon Middle School
Skidmore-Tynan Junior High School
Slocum High School
Smith Middle School (Beaumont)
Smith Middle School (Cypress-Fairbanks)
Smithson Valley Middle School
Smithville Junior High School
Snook Middle School
Somerville Intermediate
Somerville Junior High School
South Park Middle School (Beaumont)
South Park Middle School (Corpus Christi)
Southhouston Intermediate School
Southmore Intermediate School
Space Center Intermediate School
Spillane Middle School
Splendora Junior High
Sprague Middle School
Sprague Middle School (Do Not Use)
Spring Branch Middle School (Comal)
Spring Branch Middle School (Spring Branch)
Spring Forest Middle School
Spring Oaks Middle School
Spring Woods Middle School
Springwoods Village Middle School
Spur School
Spurger High School
Stafford Intermediate School
Stafford Middle School
Stelle Claughton Middle School
Stephen F. Austin Middle School
Stevenson Middle School (Houston)
Stevenson Middle School (Northside)
Stiles Middle School
Stinson Middle School
Stockdick Junior High School
Stockton Junior High School
Stovall Middle School
Strack Intermediate School
Stroman Middle School
Sugar Grove Middle School
Sugar Land Middle School
Sullivan Middle School
Sweeny Junior High School
Sweet Home Elementary School
Sweetwater Junior High
Sycamore Springs Middle School
Tahoka Middle School
Tanglewood Middle School
Tarkington Middle School
Taylor Middle School
Tays Junior High School
Teague Junior High School
Teague Middle School
Tenaha High School And Middle School
Tennyson Middle School
Texas Middle School
Thomas Middle School
Thompson Intermediate School
Thorndale Middle School
Thornton Middle School (Cy-Fair)
Thornton Middle School (Fort Bend)
Thrall Middle School
Three Lakes Middle School
Three Rivers Middle School
Tidehaven Intermediate School
Timberwood Middle School
Timpson Middle School
Tomball Junior High School
Trautmann Middle School
Travis Middle School (Calhoun County)
Travis Middle School (Irving)
Travis Science Academy
Trent Middle School
Trenton Middle School
Trinity Junior High School
Troup Middle School
Truitt Middle School
Tulia Junior High School
Tuloso-Midway Middle School
Twain Middle School
Twin Creeks Middle School
Ulrich Intermediate School
Van Horn Junior High
Van Junior High
Van Vleck Junior High School
Vandeventer Middle School
Vanston Middle School
Vernon Middle School (Vernon)
Victorylakes Intermediate School
Vidor Junior High School
Vincent Middle School
Vysehrad Elementary School
W B Green Junior High School
W H Gaston Middle School
Waelder School
Wallace Middle School
Waller Junior High School
Walnut Grove Middle School
Warren Junior High School
Waskom Middle School
Watkins Middle School
Webb Middle School (Austin)
Weimar Junior High School
Welch Middle School
Wellborn Middle School
Wells High School
Wertheimer/Briscoe Junior High School
Wessendorf/Lamar Junior High School
West Brazos Junior High
West Briar Middle School
West Hardin Middle School
West Lake Middle School
West Memorial Junior High School
West Orange-Stark Middle School
West Ridge Middle School
West Rusk Junior High School
West Sabine High School
West Texas Middle School
Westbrook Intermediate School
Westhoff Elementary School
Westwood Junior High School (Westwood)
Wharton Junior High
Wheatley Middle School
White Oak Middle School (New Caney)
White Oak Middle School (White Oak)
Whitehouse Junior High School
Whitesboro Middle School
Whitney Middle School
Whittier Middle School
William Adams Middle School
William James Middle School
William Monnig Middle School
Williams Middle School
Willow Wood Junior High School
Wills Point Middle School
Wilson Middle School (Nederland)
Winters Junior High School
Woden Junior High School
Woodcreek Junior High School
Woodcreek Middle School
Woodland Acres Middle School
Woodridge Forest Middle School
Woodrow Wilson Junior High School
Woodville Middle School
Wortham Middle School
Wright Junior High School
Wunderlich Intermediate School
Yoakum Junior High School
York Junior High School
Zachry Middle School
Zamora Middle School
Zavalla High School
High School
All
A & M Consolidated High School
A C Jones High School
Academy High School
Aisd Draw
Akins High School
Alamo Heights High School
Alba-Golden Secondary School
Aldine High School
Aledo High School
Alice High School
Almeta Crawford High School
Alpine High School
Alto High School
Alvin High School
Anahuac High School
Anderson-Shiro Jr/Sr High School
Andy Dekaney H S
Angleton High School
Anson High School
Apple Springs High School
Aransas Pass High School
Argyle High School
Arlington Heights High School
Arp High School
Atascocita High School
Athens High School
Atlanta High School
Austin High School (Austin)
Austin High School (Fort Bend)
Austin High School (Houston)
Austwell-Tivoli High School
Avery Secondary School
Avinger School
Baird High School
Ball High School
Bandera High School
Bangs High School
Barbers Hill High School
Bastrop High School
Bay City High School
Beaumont United High School
Bellaire High School
Bellville High School
Belton High School
Benbrook Middle High School
Big Sandy High School
Big Sandy School
Big Spring High School
Bishop High School
Blanco High School
Blooming Grove High School
Bloomington High School
Bluff Dale
Boerne - Samuel V Champion High School
Boerne High School
Boling High School
Borger High School
Bowie High School (Arlington)
Bowie High School (Austin)
Brackenridge High School
Brackett High School
Brady High School
Brandeis High School
Braswell Highschool
Brazos High School
Brazosport High School
Brazoswood High School
Bremond High School
Brenham High School
Bridge City High School
Bridgeland High School
Broaddus High School
Brookeland High School
Brownsboro High School
Brownwood High School
Bruceville-Eddy High School
Bruni High School
Bryan Adams High School
Bryan High School
Buckholts School
Buffalo High School
Bullard High School
Buna High School
Burkeville High School
Burnet High School
Burton High School
Bush High School
Byron P Steele Ii High School
C. H. Yoe High School
Calallen High School
Caldwell High School
Calhoun High School
Calvert School
Caney Creek High School
Canton High School
Canyon High School (Comal)
Canyon Lake High School
Carrizo Springs High School
Carroll High School (Corpus Christi)
Carthage High School
Carver H S For Applied Tech/Engineering/Arts
Cayuga High School
Ce King High School
Cedar Creek H S
Cedar Hill High School
Cedar Park H S
Cedar Ridge High School
Celeste High School
Center High School
Center Point High School
Centerville High School (Centerville-Trinity)
Centerville Junior-Senior High School
Central Heights Middle/High School
Central High School (Central)
Channelview High School
Chaparral High School
Chavez High School
Cherokee School
Chester High School
Childress High School
China Spring High School
Chireno High School
Chisum High School
Cinco Ranch High School
Clark High School (Northside)
Clarksville Middle And High School
Clear Brook High School
Clear Creek High School
Clear Falls High School
Clear Lake High School
Clear Springs High School
Clements High School
Cleveland High School
Clifton High School
Coldspring-Oakhurst High School
Coleman High School
College Station High School
Colmesneil High School
Columbia High School
Columbus High School
Comanche High School
Comfort High School
Conroe High School
Coolidge High School
Cooper High School (Abilene)
Cooper High School (Cooper)
Copperas Cove High School
Corrigan-Camden High School
Corsicana High School
Crockett High School (Austin)
Crockett High School (Crockett)
Crosby High School
Cross Roads High School
Crowley High School
Cuero High School
Cushing School
Cy-Fair High School
Cypress Creek High School
Cypress Falls High School
Cypress Lakes High School
Cypress Park High School
Cypress Ranch High School
Cypress Ridge High School
Cypress Springs High School
Cypress Woods High School
D'Hanis School
Daingerfield High School
Damon High School
Danbury High School
Davenport High School
Davis High School (Aldine)
Dawson High School
Dayton High School
Deer Park High School
Dekalb High School
Del Valle High School (Del Valle)
Dell City School
Denison High School
Desoto High School
Dew School
Deweyville Junior/Senior High School
Diboll High School
Dickinson High School
Dilley High School
Dime Box School
Dobie High School
Douglass School
Dripping Springs High School
Dulles High School
East Bernard High School
East Central H S
East Chambers High School
Eastside High School
Edcouch-Elsa High School
Eden High School
Edinburg North High School
Edison High School
Edna High School
Eisenhower High School
El Campo High School
Eldorado High School
Electra Junior/High School
Elgin High School
Elkhart High School
Elkins High School
Emerson Highschool
Ennis High School
Estacado High School
Etoile Academy Charter School
Eustace High School
Evadale High School
Fairfield High School
Fayetteville School
Flatonia Secondary School
Floresville High School
Flour Bluff High School
Forsan High School
Foster High School
Franklin High School (Franklin)
Frankston High School
Fredericksburg High School
Freer High School
Friendswood High School
Friona High School
Frost High School
Fruitvale High School
Fulshear High School
Furr High School
Galena Park High School
Ganado High School
Garland Isd Open Enroll
Garrison High School
Gatesville High School
George Ranch High School
George West High School
Georgetown High School
Giddings High School
Gilmer High School
Glen Rose High School
Glenda Dawson High School
Glenn High School
Goldthwaite High School
Goliad High School
Gonzales High School
Goodrich High School
Goose Creek Memorial
Granbury High School
Grand Oaks High School
Grand Saline High School
Grandfalls-Royalty School
Grandview High School
Grape Creek High School
Grapeland High School
Greenville High School
Gregory-Portland High School
Groesbeck High School
Groveton J H-H S
Gustine School
H Grady Spruce High School
Hallettsville High School
Hallsville High School
Hamilton High School
Hamshire-Fannett High School
Hardin High School
Hardin-Jefferson High School
Hargrave High School
Harker Heights High School
Harlingen Hs - South
Harmony High School
Harper High School
Harts Bluff Early College H S
Hawkins High School
Hays High School
Hearne High School
Heights High School
Hemphill High School
Hempstead High School
Henderson High School
Hendrickson High School
Hidalgo High School
High Island High School
High Island School
Hightower High School
Hillsboro High School
Hirschi High School
Hitchcock High School
Holmes High School
Hondo High School
Horizon High School
Houston High School
Hubbard High School
Hudson High School
Hull-Daisetta High School
Humble High School
Huntington High School
Huntsville High School
Hutto High School
Industrial High School
Ingram-Tom Moore Secondary School
Iola High School
Iowa Colony High School
Italy High School
J Economedes High School
Jacksonville High School
James Bowie High School
James Earl Rudder High School
James Madison High School
Jarrell High School
Jasper High School (Jasper)
Jay High School
Jefferson High School (Jefferson)
Jefferson High School (San Antonio)
Jersey Village High School
Joaquin High School
John F Kennedy High School
Jordan High School
Judson High School
Junction High School
Karen Wagner High School
Kashmere High School
Katy High School
Kaufer High School
Keller High School
Kempner High School
Kennard High School
Kerens School
Kilgore High School
Killeen High School
King High School
Kingwood High School
Kingwood Park High School
Kirbyville High School
Klein Cain High School
Klein Collins High School
Klein Forest High School
Klein High School
Klein Oak High School
Knox City High School
Kopperl School
Kountze High School
La Feria High School
La Grange High School
La Joya High School
La Joya Palmview High School
La Marque High School
La Marque High School (Texas City)
La Porte High School
La Vernia High School
Lago Vista High School
Lake Creek High School
Lake Travis High School
Lake View High School
Lamar Consolidated High School
Lamar High School (Houston)
Lampasas High School
Lancaster High School
Laneville School
Langham Creek High School
Lanier High School (San Antonio)
Lasara Middle/High School
Latexo High School
Leakey School
Lee High School (Goose Creek)
Lee Senior High School
Legacy High School
Leggett High School
Lehman High School
Leon High School
Leonard High School
Lexington High School
Liberty High School (Liberty)
Liberty Hill High School
Liberty-Eylau High School
Lindale High School
Linden-Kildare High School
Lingleville School
Lipan High School
Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School
Livingston High School
Llano High School
Lockhart High School
London High School
Lone Oak High School
Lone Star High School
Longview High School
Lopez High School
Los Fresnos United
Louise High School
Lovelady J H High School
Lufkin High School
Luling High School
Lumberton High School
Lyndon B Johnson High School (Johnson City)
Mabank High School
Macarthur High School (Aldine)
Macarthur High School (Irving)
Macarthur High School (North East)
Madison High School (Houston)
Madisonville High School
Magnolia High School
Magnolia West High School
Malakoff High School
Manor High School
Manvel High School
Marble Falls High School
Marcus High School
Marlin High School
Marshall High School (Fort Bend)
Marshall High School (Marshall)
Marshall High School (Northside)
Mart High School
Mason High School
Mathis High School
Mayde Creek High School
Mccallum High School
Mcdade High School
Mckinney North H S
Medina Valley High School
Memorial High School (Mcallen)
Memorial High School (Pasadena)
Memorial High School (Port Arthur)
Memorial High School (Spring Branch)
Menard High School
Meridian High School
Mesquite High School
Mexia High School
Midland Freshman High School
Midlothian Heritage High School
Midway High School
Milano High School
Milby High School
Mildred High School
Milford School
Miller High School Ctr For Communication
Mineola High School
Mineral Wells High School
Mission High School
Moe And Gene Johnson Highschool
Monte Alto High School
Monterey High School
Montgomery High School
Morton Ranch High School
Moulton High School
Mount Pleasant High School
Mt Enterprise Junior High High School
Mt Vernon High School
Mullin High School
Mumford High School
Nacogdoches High School
Natalia High School
Navarro High School (Austin)
Navarro High School (Navarro)
Navasota High School
Neches High School
Nederland High School
Needville High School
New Braunfels High School
New Caney High School
New Summerfield School
New Waverly High School
Newton High School
Nimitz High School (Aldine)
Nixon-Smiley High School
Normangee High School
North Dallas High School
North Forest High School
North Forney High School
North Lamar High School
North Mesquite High School
North Richland Middle School
North Shore Senior High School
North Side High School
North Zulch High School
Northbrook High School
Northeast Early College High School
Northside High School
Northwest High School
Nueces Canyon Jh/Hs
O D Wyatt High School
O'Connor High School
Oak Ridge High School
Oakwood High School
Oglesby School
Onalaska Jr/Sr High School
Orange Grove High School
Orangefield High School
Paducah School
Paetow High School
Paint Rock School
Palacios High School
Palestine High School
Paris High School
Parkland High School
Pasadena High School
Pawnee El / J H/Hs
Pearland High School
Pecos High School
Pettus Secondary School
Pflugerville High School
Pine Tree High School
Pittsburg High School
Plano Senior High School
Pleasanton High School
Polytechnic High School
Port Aransas High School
Port Isabel H S
Port Neches-Groves High School
Porter High School (New Caney)
Poteet High School (Poteet)
Prairie Lea School
Princeton High School
Prosper High School
Psja High School
Psja Southwest High School
Rains High School
Randle High School
Ray High School
Red Oak H S
Redwater High School
Refugio High School
Rice High School (Rice Cisd)
Richards High School
Rider High School
Ridge Point High School
Rio Hondo High School
Rio Vista High School
Robert E Lee High School
Rochelle School
Rockdale High School
Rockport-Fulton High School
Rocksprings High School
Rogers High School
Roma High School
Rosebud-Lott High School
Round Top-Carmine High School
Royal High School
Rusk High School
Sabinal High School
Sabine Pass School
Saginaw High School
Salado High School
Sam Houston Math Science And Technology Center
Sam Rayburn High School
Samuel Clemens High School
San Augustine High School
San Diego High School
San Marcos High School
Sanger Highschool
Santa Fe High School
Scarborough High School
Schulenburg Secondary School
Seagoville High School
Sealy High School
Seguin High School (Seguin)
Seven Lakes High School
Seymour High School
Shadow Creek High School
Sharpstown High School
Shelbyville School
Shepherd High School
Shiner High School
Shoemaker High School
Sierra Blanca School
Silsbee High School
Sinton High School
Skidmore-Tynan High School
Skyline High School
Slocum High School
Smithson Valley High School
Smithville High School
Snook Secondary School
Socorro High School
Somerset High School
Somerville High School
South Houston High School
South San Antonio High School
Southside High School
Southwest High School (Southwest)
Splendora High School
Spring High School
Spring Woods High School
Spur School
Spurger High School
Stafford High School
Sterling High School (Goose Creek)
Sterling High School (Houston)
Stratford High School (Spring Branch)
Summer Creek High School
Sweeny High School
Sweetwater Highschool
Taft High School (Northside)
Tahoka High School
Tarkington High School
Tascosa High School
Taylor High School (Katy)
Taylor High School (Taylor)
Teague High School
Temple High School
Tenaha High School And Middle School
Terry High School
Texas City High School
Texas High School
The Woodlands College Park High School
The Woodlands High School
Thomas Jefferson High School
Thorndale High School
Thrall High School
Three Rivers High School
Tidehaven High School
Timpson High School
Tivy High School
Tomball High School
Tomball Memorial H S
Tompkins High School
Travis High School (Austin)
Travis High School (Fort Bend)
Trenton High School
Trinity High School
Trinity High School (Heb)
Trinity High School (Trinity)
Troup High School
Troy High School
Tulia High School
Tuloso-Midway High School
United High School
Van High School
Van Horn High School
Van Vleck High School
Vandegrift High School
Vernon High School
Veterans Memorial High School (Corpus Christi)
Veterans Memorial High School (Judson)
Victoria East High School
Victoria West High School
Vidor High School
Vista Ridge High School
Waco High School
Waelder School
Waller High School
Waltrip High School
Warren High School (Northside)
Warren High School (Warren)
Washington High School
Waskom High School
Waxahachie High School
Weimar High School
Wells High School
Weslaco High School
West Brook High School
West Fork High School
West Hardin High School
West Orange-Stark High School
West Rusk High School
West Sabine High School
West Texas High School
Westbury High School
Western Hills High School
Westfield High School
Westlake High School
Westside High School
Westwood High School (Round Rock)
Westwood High School (Westwood)
Wh Ford High School
Wharton High School
Wheatley High School
White Oak High School
Whitehouse High School
Whitesboro High School
Whitney High School
Wichita Falls High School
Willis High School
Willowridge High School
Wills Point High School
Wimberley High School
Winnsboro High School
Winters High School
Wisdom High School
Woden High School
Woodville High School
Wortham High School
Worthing High School
Yates High School
Yoakum High School
Zavalla High School